pub

Classement: Plouzané (29) Championnats du Finistère de l’avenir – Dimanche 24 juin 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Minimes

1 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
2 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
3 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
4 RIBOUCHON LE GOFF Francois LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
5 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
6 MAILLOUX Victor CC BOURG BLANC
7 QUINTANEL Alexis KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
8 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
9 BARRE Mathieu CC BIGOUDEN
10 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
11 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
12 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
13 OBE Clement ST RENAN IROISE VELO
14 BERDER Quentin CC BOURG BLANC
15 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
16 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
17 GRALL Mathys LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
19 HALLEGUEN Ewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
20 LE ROY Maxime UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
21 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
22 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS
23 MOULIN Pierik CC ERGUE GABERIC
24 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
25 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
26 RANNOU Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
27 OUNANE Yanis VS PLABENNEC
28 PARENT Leo KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
29 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
30 CREACH Glenn CC BOURG BLANC
31 RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
32 MOULIN Hugo CC DES ABERS
33 MENKE Paul KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
34 SINQUIN Gael VS SCAEROIS
35 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS
36 LE GENTIL Mathis ST RENAN IROISE VELO
37 GESTIN Matteo VS LESNEVEN
38 BIHAN Ethan UC QUIMPERLOISE
39 SEGUI Johann AC TREGUNCOISE
40 PHILIP Pierig LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
41 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
43 MALTRET Dorian UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
44 BLONCE LOSSEC Lucas EC LANDERNEAU
45 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
46 UGUEN Brieuc VS LESNEVEN
47 DROAL Melvin UC CARHAIX
48 RIANT Mateis UC CARHAIX

 

Cadets

1 TANGUY Hugo AC LEONARDE
2 COSTIOU Ewen EC LANDERNEAU
3 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
4 MINGANT Etienne CC BOURG BLANC
5 CANN Robin AC LEONARDE
6 ALLAIN Louis AC LEONARDE
7 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE
8 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
9 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
10 GUERN Ilan AC LEONARDE
11 TROMEUR Matteo VC CHATEAULINOIS
12 RIO Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
13 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
14 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
16 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
17 MALGORN Adrien LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 SALAUN Tom UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 BOULIC Florian AC GOUESNOU
20 HERROU Morgan VC CHATEAULINOIS
21 CAJEAN Noa CC BOURG BLANC
22 BRAMOULLE Kevin AC GOUESNOU
23 CAER Ronan CC BOURG BLANC
24 FLOCH Ilan CC BOURG BLANC
25 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS
26 BRETON Mathieu KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
27 FUSTEC Mathis UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
28 STUM Pierre Alain LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
29 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
30 TANGUY Damien LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
31 POULIQUEN Thomas EC LANDERNEAU
32 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
33 HENAFF Thomas UC CARHAIX
34 BLEUZEN Tangi VS SCAEROIS
35 BOURGLAN Mathis AC GOUESNOU
36 GERY Corentin UC GUIPAVASIENNE
37 LE DOARE Maxime VC CHATEAULINOIS
38 FLOC`H Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
39 D`HERVEZ Sebastien VC CHATEAULINOIS
40 DOUAUD Clement UC CARHAIX
41 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 PORHEL Yannis LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
43 LE DEZ Alexis LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
44 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS
45 HILIOU Titouan VS SCAEROIS

 

Juniors

1 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
3 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS
5 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6 LE BRIS Aurelien CC BOURG BLANC
7 GUEGUEN Gaultier AC LEONARDE
8 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
9 MARTINEZ Benjamin VC CHATEAULINOIS
10 BRIAND Maelig VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 LE BIHAN Mathias UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
13 MARZIN Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 MORVAN Lucas AC LEONARDE
16 BARRE Alan CC BIGOUDEN
17 JEZEQUEL Hugo AC LEONARDE
18 LE ROUX Baptiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 LE MOULLEC Quentin UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 KERAUDREN Thomas AC LEONARDE
21 JULOU Nicolas AC LEONARDE
22 MERRIEN Clement AC LEONARDE
23 LE VEN Clement VS PLABENNEC
24 CABON Clement UC GUIPAVASIENNE
25 BRIAND Mathieu UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
26 COZIC Florian UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 LE GUEN Titouan AC GOUESNOU
28 LOSSOUARN Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
29 BEGOC Germain UC GUIPAVASIENNE
30 BRAULT William UC GUIPAVASIENNE
31 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.