pub

Classement: La Gacilly (56) 30ème élan gacilien – Dimanche 24 juin 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 MOY   ALIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  
2 MADEC   OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
3 GOASMAT   NICOLAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
4 NOBLET   Sébastien US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
5 LOISEL   ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 SICOT   CHRISTOPHE LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
7 PACHOT   Jean Philippe AIRPORT A.O.C. WISSOUS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
8 PERRAUD   CHRISTOPHER US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
9 NICOL   MATHIEU VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
10 TREHIN   CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
11 HAROUTEL   DANIEL AC ST MALO PHILY Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
12 KERVINIO   Sébastien AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
13 CHAPELET   SEBASTIEN VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
14 DORE   SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
15 DAUTAIS   JULIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
16 LUBERT   GWENAEL AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
17 JOLY   FRANCIS AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
18 ETIENNE   MARC SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
19 LE GROS   YANNICK VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
20 JOSSO   VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
21 DANET   REMY VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
22 GOMOT   BATISTE GUERANDE  
23 GUERILLON   YOANN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
24 NAYL   FABIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
25 ROZE   Germain SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
26 CHEDOTAL   REGIS UCA 44 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
27 CARLAC`H   JEAN FRANCOIS VELO SPORT PLOERMEL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
28 LE SAUCE   GAETAN EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
29 GRAIGNIC   MICKAEL UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
30 GOISLARD   LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
31 LE TUMELIN   JULIEN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
32 BEAUDOT   JULIEN CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
33 NAEL   HERVE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
34 TREHUDIC   CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
35 ADAM   ANTHONY US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
36 TRANVAUX   PATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
37 TOURBAIEWSKI   JULIEN UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
38 OLIVIER   NICOLAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
39 GUILLOUX   SYLVAIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
40 MORVAN   PHILIPPE VS COUERONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 HAVART   Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
2 LACROIX   JULIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
3 MADEC   FREDERIC VS DE RHUYS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
4 GAUVIN   ALAIN VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
5 AUDIC   YANN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
6 ROUX   LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
7 MAHE   ALIAIN US PONTCHATELAINE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
8 RIVAL   DAMIEN VC BLINOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
9 JOUANNO   PIERRE YVES VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
10 ROYER   ERIC LANNION CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
11 GUEMENE   LOUIS MARIE US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
12 MALIGORNE   OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
13 TABARIC   RONALD AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
14 PROVOST   RONALD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
15 MARPAUD   GILLES LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
16 HERCOUET   Jean SC MALESTROIT Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
17 CHAPIN   GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
18 LECOMTE   PASCAL VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
19 GATEL   SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
20 LELIEVRE   CHRISTOPHE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors

1 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 2ème catégorie
2 FILLAUT Miguel TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème catégorie
3 LE CLAIRE Bryan POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème catégorie
4 RICHEUX Florian COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 2ème catégorie
5 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren TEAM BERTIN 2ème catégorie
6 PITHON Karl EC RENNAISE 2ème catégorie
7 NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
8 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
9 TORTELIER Valentin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème catégorie
10 DENIS Erwann VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
11 BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS 2ème catégorie
12 GLON Youen TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème catégorie
13 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème catégorie
14 BERCHE Pierre Antoine UC BRIOCHINE 2ème catégorie
15 DENIS Patrice US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
16 CHAPIN Stephane AC ST MALO PHILY 2ème catégorie
17 ROZE Corentin CC VITREEN 2ème catégorie
18 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème catégorie
19 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème catégorie
20 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM BERTIN 2ème catégorie
21 BOUGOUIN Steeven REDON OC 3ème catégorie
22 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
23 NAVARIAN Hugo 4S ST SATUR 1ére catégorie
24 FESTOC Romain EC RENNAISE 2ème catégorie
25 FOLINAIS Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème catégorie
26 RAUD Guillaume VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème catégorie
27 LE CLAIRE Theo US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
28 CHEVAL Aurelien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème catégorie
29 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème catégorie
30 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
31 MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
32 DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
33 CAILLET Bastien CC VITREEN 2ème catégorie
34 MARIAULT Sane TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème catégorie
35 GUERAS Sebastien NANTES DOULON VS 2ème catégorie
36 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
37 BRINDEJONC Robert DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème catégorie
38 GRENIER Lucilien VC AVRANCHES 2ème catégorie
39 BASSIN Julien REDON OC 3ème catégorie
40 LE BOUDOUIL Gael UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
41 GASTINE Joshua UCL HENNEBONT 2ème catégorie
42 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 3ème catégorie
43 SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 56 2ème catégorie
44 COQUEMONT Nicolas EC RENNAISE 2ème catégorie
45 JOSSO Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
46 GAUDIN Kevin US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
47 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC 3ème catégorie
48 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
49 JEGAT Jordan OC LOCMINE 2ème catégorie
50 LECLERCQ Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème catégorie
51 JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
52 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
53 ARNAUD Simon NANTES DOULON VS 2ème catégorie
54 LE GUEVEL Simon EC QUEVENOISE 3ème catégorie
55 LE VESSIER Steven VC LANGUIDIC 2ème catégorie
56 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème catégorie
57 GAUVIN Christophe TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.