pub

Classement: Guichen (35) championnats d’Ille et Vilaine pass’cyclisme et de l’avenir – Samedi 23 et dimanche 24 juin

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Championnat  pass’cyclisme

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1

1 LE THEON Mickael VC CHAVAGNAIS
2 MOY Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
3 PRIOL Thomas CYCLEBOX
4 CAILLET Sebastien OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
5 BOUILLON Ludovic VCS LOUVIGNEEN
6 TROUFFLARD Fabrice US CHATEAUGIRON
7 LEMERCIER Philippe TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
8 BEAUSSIER Mickael GO FOUGERAIS
9 MARQUER Tudal EC PAYS GUICHEN
10 FALIGOT Romain COC FOUGERAIS
11 COLLIN Christophe TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
12 TATARD Jean Christophe VC RENNAIS
13 RIAND Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
14 CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC
15 TUFFIN Bruno AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
16 MINIER Nicolas BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
17 HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN
18 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC
19 NEUCIN Anthony EC RENNAISE

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D2

1 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
2 LEBLANC Jean Yves CYCLEBOX
3 MENARD Eric TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
4 MINIER Jacky BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
5 GRALL Adrien CYCLEBOX
6 MONNIER Tanguy VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
7 ALIX Julien VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
8 RABADEUX Maxime AC ST MALO PHILY
9 OLIVEUX Alan OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
10 LEBEL Freddy CC RENNAIS
11 HUN Sebastien OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 ANGENARD Fabrice VC PLELANAIS
13 CHATEL Kevin VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
14 AUDRENO Sebastien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
15 JEGU Stephane VC MEVENNAIS
16 MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS
17 DREANO Morgan US VERN CYCLISME
18 BLIN Stephane COC FOUGERAIS
19 BOUGOUIN Charlez REDON OC
20 RICHL Stephane CC LIFFRE
21 HEDREUX Marcel EC RENNAISE
22 HELLEUX Vincent CYCLEBOX
23 BOUGOUIN Erwan REDON OC
24 CHENNEDE Bertrand VC MEVENNAIS
25 LEBRETON Serge TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
26 HAMON Anthony US VERN CYCLISME
27 MELLIER Jerome TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
28 BOUFFORT Yannick VC MELESSIEN
29 MORIN Laurent REDON OC
30 ETIENVRE Stephane COC FOUGERAIS
31 BERTINEAU Thomas DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
32 COQUIN Stephane VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
33 MARTSINKEVISTCH Jean Luc COC FOUGERAIS
34 RIGAUD Nicolas VC PLELANAIS
35 LEMETAYER Mathieu EC RENNAIS
36 JOLY Francis AC ST MALO PHILY
37 COLLET Jean Luc TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
38 AGUILLON David CC RENNAIS

 

Pass’cyclisme D3

1 MORVAN Claude CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
2 LOLLIVIER Jean Yves ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
3 IZEMBARD Stéphane VCS LOUVIGNE
4 MACHARD Jerome TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
5 HERVE Michel EC RENNAISE
6 JUTEL Michel CC CHAPELLOIS
7 TANVE Jean Charles CC VITREEN
8 CORBE Thierry ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
9 VILLENEUVE Sebastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
10 PIGEARD Jerome US CHATEAUGIRON
11 POLI Eric EC RENNAISE
12 FAUCHOUX Pierrick CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
13 BRINDEJONC Didier AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
14 GORTAIS Gwenael EC PAYS GUICHEN
15 LONGO Luc EC RENNAISE
16 MONNIER Ludovic CC LIFFRE
17 CLEMENT Jean Marc DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
18 NOEL Remy VCS LOUVIGNEEN
19 DUDOIT Franck COC FOUGERAIS
20 UDIN Jean Yves DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
21 LOYER Eric AC ST MALO PHILY
22 DEBLAISE Dominique US CHATEAUGIRON
23 GUERINEL Philippe COC FOUGERAIS
24 GEFFROY Eric EC PAYS GUICHEN
25 BOUCHET Bruno REDON OC
26 PLANTARD Frédéric EC PAYS DE GUICHEN
27 ROUSSEL Christophe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
28 LANCELOT David US VERN CYCLISME
29 K`OUAS Pascal VC MEVENNAIS
30 ROULIN Denis BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME

 

Pass’cyclisme D4

1 SALSILLI Cyril VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
2 HAUCK Matthieu KER BARRES VTT
3 VALLEE Stephane AC ST MALO PHILY
4 MEHEUST Pierrick CC RENNAIS
5 DERRIEN Gilles ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
6 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY
7 GARNIER Sebastien VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
8 MARQUER Mickael VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
9 DUVAL Fabrice TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
10 OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS GUICHEN
11 GAUVIN Dominique AC ST MALO PHILY
12 LORANDEL Stéphane TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
13 RENAULT Gilles US CHATEAUGIRON
14 BECHEPAY Olivier OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
15 MARTIN Claude US CHATEAUGIRON
16 THEBAULT Jean Bernard TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
17 SERAIS Jacques VCS LOUVIGNEEN
18 GILARD Philippe VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
19 MENEZ Jean Pierre CC CHAPELLOIS
20 POSNIC Christian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
21 JUTEL Rene US CHATEAUGIRON
22 PRUNIER Daniel BREIZH REDER
23 EVEILLARD Rene AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
24 BERTRAND Michel TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
25 PRESSARD Thierry EC PAYS GUICHEN
26 TURMEL Bruno CC CHAPELLOIS
27 TIREL Thierry AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
28 BRIAND Michel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
29 GATEL Serge TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
30 LE ROY Gildas CC RENNAIS
31 ALLAIN Patrick ROC MALOUIN
32 BUARD Laurent CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
33 DENIS Laurent BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
34 VAIDIE Marcel CC ST ONEN
35 LEWANDOWSKI François ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
36 PESTEL Eugene BREIZH REDER
37 GUILLERM Daniel US VERN CYCLISME
38 MINIER Robert VC PLELANAIS

 

Championnat  de l’avenir

Minimes

1 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS M2
2 LE HENANFF Axel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME M2
3 GILLET Baptiste CC ST ONEN M2
4 BLOT Hugo CC VITREEN M2
5 HUE Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC M2
6 MARAIS Martin CC VITREEN M2
7 ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN M2
8 DEJOUR Alexandre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS M2
9 PICAUT Raphaël DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC M2
10 MINIER Mathias VC PLELANAIS M2
11 NOZAY Damien US VERN CYCLISME M2
12 SAUVEE Adrien CC LIFFRE M2
13 BEAUCHER Arthur GO FOUGERAIS M2
14 CHOBLET Pierre US VERN CYCLISME M1
15 THEVAL Corentin US VERN CYCLISME M2
16 JAMIN Leo AS ROMILLE CYCLISME M2
17 BODIGUEL Jacques CC VITREEN M2
18 GOURDEL Paul ROC MALOUIN M2
19 DUTHEIL Antonin VC SAINT MALO M1
20 GAUTRAIN Sacha OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS M1
21 BEAUSSIER Thomas GO FOUGERAIS M2
22 DUMAST Quentin EC PAYS GUICHEN M2
23 BATTEUX Yoann CC VITREEN M1
24 JOSSIN Simon EC RENNAISE M2
25 RENAUDIN Antoine CC VITREEN M1
26 NEUCIN Nathan US VERN CYCLISME M2
27 ADAM Gregory DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC M1
28 DELACOUR Wilfried REDON OC M2
29 CROCQ Gwendal VC CHAVAGNAIS M2
30 HAMON Ewan AS ROMILLE CYCLISME M2
31 JEHANNIN PELLOIS Elie DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC M1
32 ROUSSEL Gwenole GO FOUGERAIS M2
33 GORE Yohann TEAM TED DIT AUTISME M1
34 JULIENNE Maxime CC VITREEN M1
35 DEBLAISE Pierre US CHATEAUGIRON M2
36 BOUCHET Baptiste REDON OC M1
37 GUITTON William AS ROMILLE CYCLISME M2
38 COUREAU Augustin CC VITREEN M2
39 MONTREUIL Nolan VC PLELANAIS M1
40 TATARD Lucas VC RENNAIS M1

 

Cadets

1 JOSSO Theo REDON OC C2
2 CATREVAUX Aimeric EC PAYS GUICHEN C2
3 CRUBLET Brice US VERN CYCLISME C2
4 CLOCHE Victor VC SAINT MALO C2
5 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE C2
6 RADIER Julien CC LIFFRE C2
7 OVIDE Martin AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2
8 LOUVEL Noah COC FOUGERAIS C2
9 COQUELIN Martin COC FOUGERAIS C2
10 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN C2
11 MACE Clément VC MEVENNAIS C2
12 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS C1
13 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS C1
14 LEMAITRE Xavier AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2
15 DERVILY Tanguy VC SAINT MALO C2
16 LE RAY Calixte ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME C2
17 PAILLARD Baptiste CC VITREEN C2
18 FREARD Hugo VC CHAVAGNAIS C2
19 LAUMONIER Raphaël CC VITREEN C2
20 LEMAITRE Germain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2
21 MARTIN Maël REDON OC C1
22 LESAGE Ewen EC PAYS DE GUICHEN C1
23 FERNANDES Hugo VC SAINT MALO C2
24 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE C2
25 LOYER Kelig AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2
26 MILET Elouan COC FOUGERAIS C1
27 ANDRIEUX Celestin VC MEVENNAIS C1
28 HUE Alexandre DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC C2
29 LEIROS Lucas GO FOUGERAIS C2
30 BARON Alexandre VC PLELANAIS C1
31 PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN C1
32 FORTIN Romain CC VITREEN C2
33 RIO Pablo VC PLELANAIS C1
34 CARRE Martin US VERN CYCLISME C2
35 LOUVEL Nathan VC PLELANAIS C1
36 GEFFROY Pierre Alain US VERN CYCLISME C2
37 TROUFFLARD Killian US CHATEAUGIRON C2
38 GESLIN Noa GO FOUGERAIS C1
39 FONTAINE Hugo OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS C2
40 ROULE Corentin DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC C1
41 BONZAMI Noe US CHATEAUGIRON C1

 

Juniors

1 LAUMONIER Arthur CC VITREEN J2
2 BERNARD Pierre DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC J2
3 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC J2
4 AGUILLON Tom CC RENNAIS J1
5 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC J2
6 CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME J2
7 EDY Valentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME J1
8 LEWANDOWSKI Edwin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME J1
9 HAQUIN Pierre REDON OC J1
10 LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN J2
11 CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN J2
12 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS J1
13 LOREAU Vincent US VERN CYCLISME J2
14 PETIT Josselin COC FOUGERAIS J1
15 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO J2
16 LANGOUET Thomas CC VITREEN J2
17 ROUTIER Nicolas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME J1
18 OLLIVIER Gurvan US VERN CYCLISME J2
19 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO J2
20 FORTIN Yoann CC VITREEN J2
21 BUAN Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME J2
22 GERVAISE Dorian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC J1
23 PETIT Antoine COC FOUGERAIS J1
24 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS J1
25 ROCABOY Octave EC PAYS GUICHEN J1
26 PERRICHOT Corentin EC PAYS GUICHEN J1
27 DEFFAINS Enzo CC ST ONEN J1
28 BORDIER Thomas US VERN CYCLISME J2

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.