pub

Classement: Coray (29) 3ème étape du 15ème Trophée Jo Velly – Samedi 23 juin 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Les photos => cliquez ICI

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 BORDERIE Yann UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème ESP
2 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS 3ème ESP
3 LE HARDY Damien CC MONCONTOUR 3ème ESP
4 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème  
5 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème  
6 LE GLEAU Moran VS SCAEROIS 3ème ESP
7 GUIVARCH Dylan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 3ème  
8 GALEZ Thierry EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème  
9 Rannou Jules LANDUDAL VTT PCO D1  
10 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème  
11 François Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème  
12 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème ESP
13 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUD 3ème ESP
14 LECLERCQ Mikael VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème  
15 PENNEC Vincent TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème  
16 TOULLEC Leo UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème ESP
17 ARZEL Bruno CC BOURG BLANC PCO D1  
18 KERJEAN Thomas CC BOURG BLANC PCO D2 ESP
19 ABGRALL Laurent CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème  
20 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème  
21 ABIVEN Florian TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème  
22 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème ESP
23 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème  
24 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème  
25 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT PCO D2  
26 CHRETIEN Donatien VC CHATEAULINOIS PCO D1  
27 PLUSQUELLEC Clement AC LEONARDE 3ème ESP
28 LE MAGUERES Alain EC LANDERNEAU PCO D1  
29 RANNOU Marc VS QUIMPEROIS PCO D2  
30 Provost Ludovic VC CHATEAULIN 3ème  
31 ROLLAND William UC BRIOCHINE 3ème ESP
32 HASCOET Raphael VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème  
33 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème  
34 VASSILEFF Remi CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D2 ESP
35 DANIEL Vincent CC MONCONTOUR 3ème  
36 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème  
37 BARBE Michel CC MONCONTOUR 3ème  
38 CROGUENNEC Maxime UC GUIPAVASIENNE PCO D2 ESP
39 LE BOURG Ronan EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL 3ème  
40 HILLION Alexis CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D2  
41 HOURMANT Fabrice CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D2  




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.