pub

Engagés: La Gacilly (56) 30ème élan gacilien – Dimanche 24 juin 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open (71 engagés)

ADAM ANTHONY US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
AUDIC YANN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
BEAUDOT JULIEN CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOISNARD OLIVIER US CHATEAUGIRON Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
BOUCHARD KEVIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CADOREL Gabriel AC ST MALO PHILY Junior (Junior D2)
CARLAC`H JEAN FRANCOIS VELO SPORT PLOERMEL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHAPELET SEBASTIEN VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
CHEDOTAL REGIS UCA 44 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANET REMY VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAUTAIS JULIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DEMOLLIENS Morgan TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
DORE SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DUMAS PHILIPPE US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ETIENNE MARC SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GABILLET QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GAUVEN PATRICK UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GOASMAT NICOLAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GRAIGNIC MICKAEL UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GUEMENE LOUIS MARIE US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GUERILLON YOANN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLOUX SYLVAIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
HAROUTEL DANIEL AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
HERCOUET Jean SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
JOLY FRANCIS AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
JOSSO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOUANNO PIERRE YVES VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
KERVINIO Sébastien AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LACROIX JULIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE GROS YANNICK VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE GUILLANT ALAN UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
LE SAUCE GAETAN EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE TUMELIN JULIEN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LECOMTE PASCAL VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LUBERT GWENAEL AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
MADEC FREDERIC VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MADEC OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MALIGORNE OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MARPAUD GILLES LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MEUNIER ROMUALD US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MORIN Jean Michel DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MORVAN PHILIPPE VS COUERONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
NAEL HERVE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
NAYL FABIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
NICOL MATHIEU VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
NOBLET Sébastien US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
OLIVIER NICOLAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PACHOT Jean Philippe AIRPORT A.O.C. WISSOUS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
PELTIER VINCENT UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
PERRAUD CHRISTOPHER US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
PROVOST RONALD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
RIVAL DAMIEN VC BLINOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ROUX LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
SAVARY PHILIPPE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
SICOT CHRISTOPHE LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
TABARIC RONALD AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
TIREL PASCAL UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
TOURBAIEWSKI JULIEN UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TRANVAUX PATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TREHUDIC CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
VENDERLIN DIDIER VC SAINT MALO Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
VENDERLIN MATTHIEU VC SAINT MALO Pass’Cyclisme (D1)

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors (109 engagés)

ARNAUD SIMON NANTES DOULON VS 2ème Catégorie
AUFFRET VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior
BASSIN JULIEN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
BERCHE PIERRE ANTOINE UC BRIOCHINE 2ème Catégorie
BLOT DAVID EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
BOISSEL CEDRIC SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
BOIVIN AXEL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
BORDEAUX LOUIS US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème Catégorie
BOUGOUIN STEEVEN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
BOUVIER VINCENT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème Catégorie
BRINDEJONC ROBERT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie
BROSSE JULIEN VC DINANNAIS 2ème Catégorie
BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS 2ème Catégorie
BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie
CADORET JEROME CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
CADORET SEBASTIEN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
CAILLET BASTIEN CC VITREEN 2ème Catégorie
CAILLET DENIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO SOREN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
CHAPIN STEPHANE AC ST MALO PHILY 2ème Catégorie
CHENAIS FREDERIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème Catégorie
CHEVAL AURELIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
COQUEMONT NICOLAS EC RENNAISE 2ème Catégorie
COQUEN GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
CORDON PAUL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
CRAVIC JEAN BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
CRAVIC MAXIME OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
DENIEUL CHRISTOPHE EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
DENIS ERWANN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
DENIS PATRICE US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
DUMAZEAU ALEXANDRE US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
FAVENNEC TITOUAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
FERRAND VALENTIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FESTOC ROMAIN EC RENNAISE 2ème Catégorie
FEVRIER MAXIME US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème Catégorie
FLEURY CLEMENT US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FOLINAIS THOMAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GAUDIN KEVIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
GERARD OLIVIER DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie
GLON YOUEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
GREGOIRE ARTHUR US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
GRENIER Lucilien VC AVRANCHES 2ème Catégorie
GUERAS SEBASTIEN NANTES DOULON VS 2ème Catégorie
GUERIN MATHIS REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
GUIHO JULIEN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
GUITTON VALENTIN JOEL US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème Catégorie
HASPOT AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème Catégorie
JAN ANTOINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
JEGAT JORDAN OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
JOSSET RONAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
JOUNIER QUENTIN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL Hugo AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
LE BERRE DAVID VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE BLEIZ YOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOUDOUIL GAEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
LE CLAIRE BRYAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème Catégorie
LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
LE GAL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEVEL SIMON EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE RAZAVET CORENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE STRAT MATHIEU AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
LE VESSIER STEVEN VC LANGUIDIC 2ème Catégorie
LE VIGOUROUX BAPTISTE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
LEFEUVRE DYLAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème Catégorie
LEMEE ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
LEROUX SULIAC EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
LHUMEAU SEBASTIEN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
MARIAULT SANE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 2ème Catégorie
MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
MOULLEC SIMON US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
NAVARIAN Hugo 4S ST SATUR 1ère Catégorie
NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
OLIVAUD ENZO US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème Catégorie
PASCO BASTIAN EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
PERRIER KYLIANE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
PHILIPPON JOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
PITHON KARL EC RENNAISE 2ème Catégorie
POLI KEVIN EC RENNAISE 2ème Catégorie
QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
QUERE AYMERIC TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
RAUD GUILLAUME VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
RICHEUX FLORIAN COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 2ème Catégorie
ROSELIER JULIEN TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
ROUXEL SEBASTIEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2ème Catégorie
ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN 2ème Catégorie
SECHER NICOLAS US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
SELVESTREL JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
TANGUY SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
THIBAULT ADRIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
TORTELIER VALENTIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème Catégorie
TOULLEC LEO UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
YVEN KEVIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.