pub

Engagés: Rédéné Kerjules (29) – Dimanche 3 juin 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (57 engagée)

BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (Junior)
BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
BONJOUR LOUIS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BRIAND TITOUAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CALVE SEBASTIEN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CANEVET GAETAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior)
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
DANIEAU ALEXANDRE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
DANIEL Vincent CC MONCONTOUR 3ème Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GEORGES PIERRE EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GRAIGNIC HUBERT UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GRAMOULLE LOIC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HEMERY POL EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (Junior D2)
HENAFF FLORIAN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
HULLOIS JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JEZEQUEL Meven AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LE BIHAN MATHIAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE BLEIZ YOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOUDOUIL ROMAIN UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CAROFF NICOLAS UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
LE CAVIL DAVID EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE PANSE DOMINIQUE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE PICAULT BERTRAND EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LIGAVANT JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
MARTIN PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOREL Julian AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
PASCO MAXIME UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior)
PASCO VALENTIN UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior)
PICARD ANTHONY UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
PUILLANDRE GREGORY UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
QUENAULT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
ROYE Corentin AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
SEGUI DAMIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
TARDIVEL THEO VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème Catégorie
TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.