pub

Engagés: Poullan sur Mer (29) – Dimanche 20 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Ecole de cyclisme (44 engagés)

BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Benjamin
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOYD MILAN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
CLAQUIN LOUISON VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CRIMINEC LEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DURAND AXEL CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
GARO CLEMENT CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
JAOUEN IVANN RDF GOUEZEC Benjamin
JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MOIGNE MORGAN CC DOUARNENEZ Pupille
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE ROY TILIO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
MAGADUR LOUIS CC DOUARNENEZ Pupille
MELL Louka VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
MELL NOLAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Pupille
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
MORVAN EVAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MUSSET MELIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Benjamin
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PIRON ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON MAEWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
RIOU GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
ROUSSEL MARIUS CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Prélicencié
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (108 engagés)

ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
APPERE TITOUAN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Junior (Junior)
ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Junior (Junior D2)
ARZEL BRUNO CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
AUDIN VALENTIN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BARGAIN MAXIME CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior (Junior)
BARRE BASTIEN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BEAUVAIS Titouan AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
BORDERIE YANN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
BORDIEC Lionel A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BRIAND MAELIG VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior (Junior)
CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
CADIOU RAPHAËL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CANEVET GAETAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CHARTRAIN CORENTIN TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème Catégorie
CHRETIEN DONATIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CLAQUIN OLIVIER VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CLAUSTRE NICOLAS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CONAN CEDRIC CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CONAN HERMAN VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
COSPEREC NICOLAS VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COULANGE THOMAS CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CROGUENNOC ARTHUR AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
DANET REMY VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DELABYE LUDOVIC TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUILLARD MATTHIEU EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
DUCHESNE GAUTHIER CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DURAND TEDDY CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ELY FRANCK BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
ESNAULT PIERRE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
FERCOQ JORDAN UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLOC`H ROGER AC GOUESNOU 3ème Catégorie
FORT JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GANNERAY MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GOUEREC JEROME CC BOURG BLANC 3ème Catégorie
GUEGUEN GAULTIER AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
GUIVARCH DYLAN ST RENAN IROISE VELO 3ème Catégorie
HAMONIC GURVAN UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
HARDY CHRISTOPHE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
HASCOET RAPHAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
HERONNEAU Esteban EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
HILLION ALEXIS CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HORNEC SAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
JEZEGOU GREGORY LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOURDEN YANN AC GOUESNOU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
KERJEAN THOMAS CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
KERVAREC ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
L`AZOU FREDDY TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LAPART JEAN PAUL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BEC FLORIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème Catégorie
LE BIDEAU AYMERIC CC BOURG BLANC 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BOUDOUIL GAEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
LE BRIS AURELIEN CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
LE CAROFF NICOLAS UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
LE CORRE MICKAEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE DANTEC MAXIME CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE FRESNE JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEN TITOUAN AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
LE HIR CEDRIC T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème Catégorie
LE LOUET JEROME UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX ALEXIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LECLERCQ MIKAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
LEGRAND JEAN MICHEL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEMESLE TRISTAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LESONGEUR PIERRE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LOSSOUARN MAXIME CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
MADEC LOUAN EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
MARTIN PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARTINEZ BENJAMIN VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior (Junior)
MARZIN TOM UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MILLOUR HUBERT VS PLABENNEC 3ème Catégorie
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MORIN DYLAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior (Junior)
MORVAN YOAN TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
OMNES GERMAIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème Catégorie
OMNES MATTHIEU CC BOURG BLANC 3ème Catégorie
PERROT GAEL EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
PINOT ROMAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
POUPON VINCENT VS QUIMPEROIS Junior (Junior)
PRIGENT MAEL UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
RANNOU JULES LANDUDAL VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBIN PATRICK VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUDAUT LOIG EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
SIMON EWEN CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
SIZUN Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
SPARFEL GAETAN BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
TEISSEIRE WLADIMIR EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
TRETOUT BASTIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
VASSILEFF REMI CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.