pub

Classement: Mellac (29) – Samedi 12 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
2 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 SINQUIN Jonathan VS SCAEROIS

 

Poussins

1 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
2 LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56
3 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
4 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
5 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
6 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
7 QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE
8 LE CAM Thomas VC PONTIVYEN
9 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
10 LE BELLER Quentin AC LANESTER 56
11 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
12 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
13 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 ROCHEL Mewen AC TREGUNCOISE
15 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
16 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
17 JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56
18 RIOUAL Sarah AC TREGUNCOISE
19 TANGUY Ilan UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56
21 KRAMP Emilien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
22 COSPEREC Lucien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
23 CASTEL DE SOUSA Clement UC QUIMPERLOISE
24 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
25 SINQUIN Ethan VS SCAEROIS
26 RIGOUS Louise AC TREGUNCOISE
27 LAROCHE Iwan VS SCAEROIS
28 CARIOU Anais UC QUIMPERLOISE
29 PAPOT Gael MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
30 EDELIN BERTHOLOM Wyatt UC QUIMPERLOISE
31 LE BELLEC Eden VS SCAEROIS

 

pupilles

1 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
2 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
3 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
4 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
6 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
7 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
8 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
9 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
11 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
12 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
13 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
14 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
15 FALCHIER Gwenole VS QUIMPEROIS
16 GLOANEC Merwann VS SCAEROIS
17 TANGUY Samuel UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
19 COLCANAP Lenais UC CARHAIX
20 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
21 KRAMP Leopold MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
22 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
23 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
24 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56
25 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
26 LE CLEC`H Sarah VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
27 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
28 CARIOU Noemie UC QUIMPERLOISE
29 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Benjamins

1 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
2 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE
3 LAVAT Thibaut AC TREGUNCOISE
4 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56
6 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
7 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 SINQUIN Alan VS SCAEROIS
10 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
11 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
12 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
13 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
15 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
16 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
17 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL
18 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
19 NICOLAS Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
21 JAFFRE Léonie AC LANESTER 56
22 BLANC BIHAN Dylan AC LANESTER 56
23 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
24 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
25 LE QUEAU Martin CC BIGOUDEN
26 GOURLAY Victor CC ERGUE GABERIC
27 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
28 MORVAN Evan CC ERGUE GABERIC
29 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
30 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
31 FLOC`H Romain UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC
33 BUSCA Milan MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
34 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS

 

Minimes

1 MOULIN Pierik CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
3 LANGLO Corentin UC INGUINIEL
4 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
5 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
6 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS
7 OBE Clement ST RENAN IROISE VELO
8 HERIQUET Nohan EC QUEVENOISE
9 BIHAN Ethan UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 LAFOSSE Dorian UC INGUINIEL
11 SEGUI Johann AC TREGUNCOISE
12 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL
13 JAMET HYPTA Stevan VS SCAEROIS
14 ESVAN Manuela UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 DE GUERDAVID Franck EC QUEVENOISE
16 PHILIPPE Esteban EC QUEVENOISE
17 LE CAM Leane VC PONTIVY
18 DROAL Melvin UC CARHAIX
19 LANGLO Morgane UC INGUINIEL
20 LE MOULLEC Maelle CC BIGOUDEN
21 RANNOU Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
22 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclime open

1 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS 3ème
2 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
3 MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
4 CALVEZ Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
5 ABGRALL Laurent CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
6 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
7 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
8 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES EMERAUDE 3ème
9 VASSILEFF Remi CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
10 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème
11 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior
12 VIGOUROUX Xavier VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
13 BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème
14 OMNES Germain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème
15 LAURANCE Axel VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
16 LE BIHAN Mathias UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
17 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior
18 MARTIN Philippe UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
19 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
20 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
21 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior
22 GANNERAY Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
23 LE GUEVEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior
24 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
25 LE MOULLEC Quentin UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
26 LE CAROFF Nicolas UC CARHAIX 3ème
27 SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
28 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème
29 OLLIVIER Quentin AC LANESTER 56 Junior
30 BEAUVAIS Titouan AC LEONARDE Junior
31 LE MOUEL Alan VC PONTIVYEN Junior
32 GESTIN William AC LEONARDE 3ème
33 ROBIN Patrick VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
34 BONJOUR Louis AC LEONARDE Junior
35 TRETOUT Bastian UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
36 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
37 RIOU Philippe UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
38 FERCOQ Jordan UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open
39 VASSILEFF Armand CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
40 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN Junior
41 HOURMANT Fabrice CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
42 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
43 LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior
44 MORVAN Corentin LE MANS 3ème
45 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
46 GUEGUEN Gaultier AC LEONARDE Junior
47 COULANGE Thomas CC CONCARNOIS Pass Cyclisme Open
48 MINNE Bryan VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
49 GAVIRIA HERNANDEZ Paulo CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
50 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
51 AVRY Marc Antoine EC QUEVENOISE Junior
52 LAVENANT Nicolas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open
53 MARZIN Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
54 LE GLOAN Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
55 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
56 KERVAREC Romain CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
57 ESNAULT Pierre UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
58 LE CAVIL David EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
59 CADORET Clement OC LOCMINE Junior
60 LE CORRE Arnaud CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
61 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
62 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
63 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
64 PLUSQUELLEC Clement AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème
65 LEGRAND Jean Michel VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
66 LARVOR Fabien CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
67 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
68 LE CLEC`H Julien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme Open
69 LE PICAULT Bertrand EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
70 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
71 BRIAND Titouan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
72 LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 Junior
73 BARBE Michel CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
74 LE ROUX Alexis UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
75 LE MOING Maxime VC PONTIVYEN Junior
76 HOCINE Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
77 DANES Simon VS PLABENNEC Junior
78 BEGOC Germain UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior
79 HASCOET Raphael VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
80 LE CORRE Mickael CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
81 CANEVET Gaetan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
82 PROVOST Ludovic VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
83 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
84 SELO Tony UC ALREENNE 3ème
85 LE BORGNE Claude CC CONCARNOIS Pass Cyclisme Open
86 GUYADER Thomas LANDUDAL VTT Pass Cyclisme Open
87 LE MAGUERES Alain EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.