pub

Engagés: Mellac (29) – Samedi 12 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Ecole de cyclisme (96 engagés)

BABIT LEO CC CONCARNOIS Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS Benjamin
BUSCA MILAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CARIOU NOEMIE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CASTEL DE SOUSA CLEMENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Pupille
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL Poussin
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAOUDAL NOLAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
EDELIN BERTHOLOM WYATT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FLOC`H ROMAIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE Pupille
GALARDON BAUDRIER LAOUEN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pupille
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GLOANEC MERWANN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
JAFFRE Léonie AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
KRAMP EMILIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KRAMP LEOPOLD MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LANGLO MAIWENN UC INGUINIEL Benjamin
LAURENT ROUX HUGO AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BELLEC EDEN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BELLEC ENZO UC INGUINIEL Pupille
LE BELLER Quentin AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
LE BOUEDEC COLAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME Poussin
LE BOUEDEC JULIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAM THOMAS VC PONTIVYEN Poussin
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE CLEC`H SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE GAL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE GOURRIEREC KENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE Benjamin
LE MAO ENZO HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL Pupille
MORVAN EVAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
NICOLAS AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
PAPOT GAEL MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
RIGOUS LOUISE AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SINQUIN ALAN VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
SINQUIN ETHAN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
SINQUIN JONATHAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TANGUY SAMUEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille

 

Minimes (17 engagés)

BIHAN ETHAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
DE GUERDAVID FRANCK EC QUEVENOISE
DROAL MELVIN UC CARHAIX
ESVAN MANUELA UC QUIMPERLOISE
JAMET HYPTA STEVAN VS SCAEROIS
LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
LANGLO CORENTIN UC INGUINIEL
LANGLO MORGANE UC INGUINIEL
LE MOULLEC MAELLE CC BIGOUDEN
LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
MOULIN PIERIK CC ERGUE GABERIC
OBE CLEMENT ST RENAN IROISE VELO
RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE
RAULT THEO UC INGUINIEL
SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE
SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL

 

3ème catégorie Juniors pass’cyclisme open (89 engagés)

ABGRALL ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Junior (Junior)
ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AVRY Marc Antoine EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior D2)
BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
BARBE MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR 3ème Catégorie
BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (Junior)
BEGOC GERMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BRIAND TITOUAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
BUREL MICKAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
BURLOT LUCAS VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
CADORET CLEMENT OC LOCMINE Junior (Junior)
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CANEVET GAETAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
COQUILLARD GUILLAUME CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANES Simon VS PLABENNEC Junior (Junior)
DANIEL ROMUALD AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DRUMEL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
ESNAULT PIERRE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
FERCOQ JORDAN UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GANNERAY MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
GAVIRIA HERNANDEZ PAULO CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HASCOET RAPHAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
HOCINE LUCAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
HOURMANT FABRICE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (Junior)
KERVAREC ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LARVOR FABIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LAURANCE AXEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
LAVENANT Nicolas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN MATHIAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE CAROFF NICOLAS UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
LE CAVIL DAVID EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE CLEC`H JULIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE ARNAUD CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE MICKAEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE FRESNE JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GAL MICKAEL VC PONTIVYEN 3ème Catégorie
LE GLOAN GWENDAL AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
LE GLOAN JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GUEN ERIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEVEL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE MOING MAXIME VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
LE MOUEL ALAN VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE PICAULT BERTRAND EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE ROUX ALEXIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LEARD FRANCOIS PIGNON CYCLE KLUB 3ème Catégorie
LEGRAND JEAN MICHEL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARTIN PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MINNE Bryan VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOULIN ALAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)
OLLIVIER Quentin AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
OMNES GERMAIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème Catégorie
PLUSQUELLEC CLEMENT AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
PRIGENT MAEL UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
PRIOL THOMAS CYCLEBOX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
ROBIN PATRICK VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
SILLIAU NICOLAS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)
TARDIVEL THEO VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème Catégorie
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TRETOUT BASTIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
VASSILEFF ARMAND CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
VASSILEFF REMI CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.