pub

Classement: Plumelin (56) Trophée Job Morvan – Mardi 8 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Pass’cyclisme pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT PC.Open D1
2 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D1
3 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D2
4 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC D2
5 JOURNIER Lucie US VERN CYCLISME #N/A
6 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC PC.Open D1
7 KERVINIO Sébastien AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
8 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 PC.Open D2
9 LOISEL Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS PC.Open D1
10 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
11 MANJIN Jean-Michel OC CESSON PC.Open D1
12 DIAMANT Mickael VS SCAEROIS PC D2
13 JICQUELLO Eric DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC.Open D2
14 LAUNAY Jerome UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC D2
15 MAUFROY Baptiste UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D2
16 GIBET Nicolas CC MONCONTOUR PC.Open D2
17 MEHEUT Romain MEGA CLUB PC.Open D2
18 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE PC D2
19 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D2
20 QUILLERE Yoann RUN BIKE CLUB 56 PC D2
21 RICHARD Mickael VELOCE VANNETAIS PC D1
22 CHARDIGNY Sébastien VELOCE VANNETAIS PC.Open D2
23 LE CRAVER Florian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS PC.Open D1
24 DORE Sylvain VCP LOUDEAC PC.Open D2
25 CADORET Thierry EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D1
26 LE VAILLANT Jean Yves VS PLOUMAGOAR PC.Open D2
27 PARRA Nicolas EC QUEVENOISE PC.Open D2
28 GOASMAT Nicolas AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
29 LACHATER Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN PC D1
30 CORFMAT Julien INDIVIDUEL PC D2
31 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
32 COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYS PC.Open D1
33 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET PC.Open D1
34 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D2
35 ABADIE Sylvain INDIVIDUEL PC D1
36 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC PC.Open D1
37 KERZUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D2
38 ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D1
39 LE MEYEC Nicolas VS DE RHUYS PC.Open D2
40 JACQUIN Vincent ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Junior
41 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC.Open D1
42 HENOCQ Erwan VCG PC.Open D2
43 LE DIRACH Mathieu AC QUESTEMBERT PC D2
44 TREHUDIC Claude VELO CLUB PORNICHET PC.Open D2
45 LE MOING Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT PC.Open D1
46 BOUGOUIN Charlez REDON OC PC D2

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 LE TUMELIN Julien VC LANGUIDIC PC D3
2 HEMERY Bruno VS DE RHUYS PC D4
3 BERTHELOT Jean CC MONCONTOUR PC D3
4 KERFENDAL Bruno CC DOUARNENEZ PC D3
5 MADEC Frédéric VS RHUYS PC D3
6 RICHARD Quentin VELOCE VANNETAIS  
7 DEGARABY Gilles DL QUEDILLAC  
8 MALARGE Pascal VS PLOUMAGOAR PC D3
9 RIVAL Damien VC BLINOIS PC D3
10 PODER Jean-Luc fouesnant  
11 PIRIAC Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PC D3
12 LE POURHIET Remy PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. PC D3
13 GAUDIN Alain VC RIEUX 56 PC D3
14 BEUREL Fabrice UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC D3
15 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE PC D4
16 LORANS Matthieu VC PONTIVY  
17 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE PC D3
18 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVY  
19 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
20 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
21 ECORICHON Alain PONTCHATEAU PC D4
22 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D3
23 LANGLO Franck VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D4
24 GUILLOUX Jerome TEAM PAYS DE DINAN PC D3
25 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
26 SIMON Johan AS HERBLAY CYCLISME PC D3
27 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY PC D4
28 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE PC D4
29 KERSUZAN Frederic AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
30 LEMOAL Pascal 0  
31 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D3
32 LE LIBOUX Christian TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
33 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
34 LOYER Cyrille VS PLOUMAGOAR PC D3
35 DINARD Joël ES MAINTENON PIERRES PC D4
36 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
37 PELTIER Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC D4
38 JANNELLO Christophe 0 #N/A
39 PRAT Sébastien VC SEBASTENAIS PC D3
40 RIOUX Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC PC D3
41 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D4
42 HILLION Hervé AUTAINAIS PC D4

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors

1 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
2 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM BERTIN 2ème
3 FOLINAIS Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
4 PASCO Laurent EC QUEVENOISE 3ème
5 GUIHO Julien TEAM BERTIN 2ème
6 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
7 TAILLANDIER Rene VS SCAEROIS 3ème
8 JARNO Pierre-Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
9 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 3ème
10 BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS 2ème
11 BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème
12 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
13 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren TEAM BERTIN 2ème
14 JOSSO Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
15 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE J 1
16 VIGNES Cedric CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème
17 CHEDALEUX Ronan EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
18 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 2ème
19 PRAUD Benjamin REDON OC 2ème
20 CHEVAL Aurelien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
21 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème
22 JUSTUM Axel VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
23 BUGUELLOU Vincent CC DU BLAVET 2ème
24 TOULLEC Francois UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
25 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
26 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème
27 LE BRUN Corentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
28 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
29 BRUHAY Flavien US ST HERBLAIN 2ème
30 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
31 VANDOOREN Sebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème
32 DANIELO Thomas VC BELLILOIS 3ème
33 HEMERY Ewen VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
34 TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 3ème
35 GASTINE Joshua UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
36 LE BOUDOUIL Gael UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
37 CHEVAL Eloann US LA GACILLY CYCL. J 2
38 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème
39 PERRET Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN 3ème
40 ROBIC Adrien RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème
41 VINCE Alexis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
42 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
43 LE BERRE David VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
44 FRANCOIS Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
45 RAUD Guillaume VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
46 AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
47 AUBERGER Florian VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème
48 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 2ème
49 PIRIOU Kevin VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
50 COURTET Guerand UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
51 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
52 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 2ème

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.