pub

Classement: Lesneven (29) – Mardi 8 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Dames Juniors Séniors

1 LE MOUEL Celia  
VC SAINT MALO
 
Junior
2 RIMASSON Gabrielle  
US VERN CYCLISME
 
2ème catégorie
3 LOUBOUTIN Marine  
UC BRIOCHINE
 
Junior
4 KERBAOL Cedrine  
SAINT RENAN
 
Junior
5 BARBIER Jeanne Louise  
VS PLOUMAGOAR
 
Junior
6 ABGRALL Noemie  
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
 
2ème catégorie
7 CADOL Margaux  
US VERN CYCLISME
 
2ème catégorie
8 LE DU Lisa  
VC CHATEAULINOIS
 
3ème catégorie
9 GERARD Helene  
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
 
1ère catégorie
10 LE PABIC Lore  
COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMI
 
3ème catégorie
11 GUEGAN Laura  
LANNION CYCLISME
 
Pass’cyclisme
12 MOAL Glwadys  
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
 
Junior
13 GUINARD Charline  
LANNION CYCLISME
 
Pass’cyclisme
14 PORHEL Laura  
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
 
3ème catégorie
15 SIMON Slavina  
CC PLANCOETIN
 
3ème catégorie
16 BOSQUET Mathilde  
BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
Junior
17 MASSE Maela  
AC CHAPELAIN
 
Pass’cyclisme
18 ALENCON Katell  
VS DRENNECOIS
 
Pass’cyclisme
19 THOMAS Marie  
VS DRENNECOIS
 
Junior
20 BALCHOU Clothilde  
UC QUIMPERLOISE
 
3ème catégorie
21 PERROT Alexia  
TEAM ARMORIQUE
 
Pass’cyclisme
22 LE GUYADER Anne  
UC INGUINIEL
 
Pass’cyclisme
23 HUSSONG Andrea  
VS PLABENNEC
 
Junior

 

3ème catégorie Juniors pass’cyclisme open

1 CADIOU Raphaël  
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
3ème catégorie
2 OMNES Germain            .  
OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSAL
 
3ème catégorie
3 BIHAN Ewen  
EC LANDERNEAU
3ème catégorie
4 MORVAN Lucas  
AC LEONARD
 
Junior
5 BURLOT Lucas  
VC QUINTINAIS
 
3ème catégorie
6 BERNADAC Arthur    
Pass’cyclisme Open D2
7 SIDANER Alan  
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
 
3ème catégorie
8 GOURIOU Robin  
UC GUIPAVASIENNE
3ème catégorie
9 L`AZOU Freddy  
TRO BRO ORGANISATION
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
10 GILME Tangui  
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
 
3ème catégorie
11 OMNES Matthieu  
CC BOURG BLANC
3ème catégorie
12 MORVAN Yoan  
TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
13 CLAUSTRE Nicolas  
BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
 
3ème catégorie
14 SAGAERT Yann  
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
 
Junior
15 SENECHAL Benoit  
UC GUIPAVASIENNE
 
3ème catégorie
16 JACQ Leo  
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
 
3ème catégorie
17 GEFFROY Theo  
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
 
3ème catégorie
18 MILLOUR Hubert  
VS PLABENNEC
 
3ème catégorie
19 LE HIR Cedric             .  
OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSAL
 
3ème catégorie
20 BELLION Tanguy  
VS LESNEVEN
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D2
21 LE HIR Adrien  
EC LANDERNEAU
 
3ème catégorie
22 MORIN Dylan  
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
 
Junior
23 ABIVEN Florian  
TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
 
3ème catégorie
24 ABGRALL Antoine  
VS LESNEVEN
 
Junior
25 YVINEC Jeremy  
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
3ème catégorie
26 GUEMER Gaëtan  
UCPM
 
Junior
27 LE GOFF Anthony    
Pass’cyclisme Open D2
28 TEISSEIRE Wladimir  
EC LANDERNEAU
3ème catégorie
29 LE VERGE Nicolas  
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D2
30 GASREL Frederic  
UC BRESTOISE
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
31 FATOUX Thomas  
ST RENAN IROISE VELO
3ème catégorie
32 PRIGENT Anthony  
TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
33 LE MER Quentin  
UCPM
 
Junior
34 QUEMENEUR Yann  
VS LESNEVEN
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
35 BESCOND Arnaud  
CC BOURG BLANC
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
36 LEMOINE Jean Matthieu  
TEAM ARMORIQUE
 
3ème catégorie
37 UGUEN Thomas  
VS PLABENNEC
 
Junior
38 URIEN Francois  
TRO BRO ORGANISATION
3ème catégorie
39 LE MAGUERES Alain  
EC LANDERNEAU
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
40 SOUSSET Gaëtan    
3ème catégorie
41 BILLANT Bruno  
VS DRENNECOIS
 
Pass’cyclisme Open D1
42 LE BIHAN Aurelien  
CC ERGUE GABERIC
3ème catégorie
43 SIDANE Yann    
3ème catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.