pub

Engagés: Plunéret Tréauray (56) – Jeudi 10 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Minimes (24 engagés)

BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
BEUREL GABRIEL UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
BRIAND ENZO UC BRIOCHINE
CHARRIER HOUARNO AC PAYS DE BAUD
CONANEC MARTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD
DE GRAEVE Killian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
FOUILLEN LUCAS VC LANGUIDIC
GARAUD ESTEBAN OC LOCMINE
GAUDIN RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GEGOUREL ELISE AC PAYS DE BAUD
JAFFRE CELIA UC ALREENNE
JOSSO Meddy AC LANESTER 56
LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS OC LOCMINE
LE CLAIRE NOA US PONTCHATELAINE
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
LE PORT Victoria UC ALREENNE
LE POUEZARD Joris AC LANESTER 56
LEGOUX GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
ORJEBIN José Luis UC ALREENNE
PORTUGAL JORIS VC BELLILOIS
STEVANT MAUD VC PONTIVYEN
TURMEL JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
UHEL JUHEL Kylian AC LANESTER 56

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (81 engagés)

ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AUFFRET VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
BALLER LAURENT OC LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
BODIER JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème Catégorie
BOISSEL CEDRIC SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
BORDERIE YANN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BRIAND FABIEN CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
BURLOT SAMUEL UC BRIOCHINE Junior (Junior)
CADIOU RAPHAËL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
CADORET THIERRY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CAILLET DENIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
CHARLES ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
CHENAIS AURELIEN UC INGUINIEL 3ème Catégorie
COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
COUGOULAT SIMON UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
COZIC FLORIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
CRAVIC MAXIME OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
DANIEAU ALEXANDRE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
DANIELO THOMAS VC BELLILOIS 3ème Catégorie
DECHANCE Cyrille UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3ème Catégorie
DELOHEN AURELIEN UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ENET JEAN FRANCOIS VS DE RHUYS 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE JOANE OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
GALUDEC DAVID RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
GAREL THOMAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior D2)
GEORGES PIERRE EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GONNET LANCELOT EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
GRAIGNIC MICKAEL UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GUIMARD FRANCOIS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
HEMERY EWEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
HEMERY POL EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (Junior D2)
HOUEIX TRISTAN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
LARMET ILAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE BARBIER CHRISTOPHE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOUDOUIL GAEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BRETON THEO UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE Junior (Junior)
LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LE CRAVER FLORIAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE FALHER BAPTISTE UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
LE GAL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GLOAN GWENDAL AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
LE NORMAND ARISTIDE SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
LE SAUCE GAETAN EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MADEC OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MALHERBE ERWAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
MALLEGOL EWEN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
MARTIN JEAN MICHEL OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MAURICE VINCENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (Junior)
MOLINARO BENJAMIN OC LOCMINE Junior (Junior)
MOREAC TIM OC LOCMINE Junior (Junior)
MOYOU JEAN YVES VC LANGUIDIC 3ème Catégorie
NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
PASCO BASTIAN EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
PASQUIER LORRIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3ème Catégorie
PERRET MATHIEU VC PONTIVYEN 3ème Catégorie
PUILLANDRE GREGORY UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
QUEMARD JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
RIACOURT KEVIN UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
TARDIVEL THEO VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème Catégorie
TINTINGER MAXIME VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
TOMASSACCI ROMAIN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
TOURBAIEWSKI JULIEN UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
VANDOOREN SEBASTIEN AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.