pub

Classement: Le Trévoux (29) – Dimanche 6 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Dames Juniors Séniors

1 KERBAOL Cedrine ST RENAN IROISE VELO Junior
2 GALAND Maina EC LANDERNEAU Junior
3 CADOL Margaux US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
4 ABGRALL Noemie LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 2ème catégorie
5 HINAULT Maryanne UC BRIOCHINE Junior
6 BARBIER Jeanne Louise VS PLOUMAGOAR Junior
7 LAURANCE Typhaine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème catégorie
8 GERARD Helene TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
9 BOSQUET Mathilde BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior
10 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
11 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior
12 JOUANNO Amandine OC LOCMINE 3ème catégorie
13 LOUBOUTIN Marine UC BRIOCHINE Junior
14 MOAL Glwadys AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Junior
15 LHOPITAULT Margaux UC ALREENNE Junior
16 GUEGAN Laura LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
17 GICQUEL Angeline SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
18 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
19 LE DU Lisa VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème catégorie
20 CHENAIS Coralie REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
21 CORLAY LE BARON Maeva AC LANESTER 56 Junior
22 BALCHOU Clothilde UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
23 GUILCHET Adele UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
24 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème catégorie
25 CONAN Elisa VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
26 GEORGES Lucille EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
27 SIMON Slavina CC PLANCOETIN 3ème catégorie
28 GILLET Gaelle UCK DE VANNES Junior
29 MASSE Maela AC CHAPELAIN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
30 ADAM Flora DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior
31 GUINARD Charline LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
32 LE GUYADER Anne UC INGUINIEL Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
33 TRETOUT Enora UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Junior
2 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
3 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème catégorie
4 CHANDAVOINE Karl AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
5 SENECHAL Benoit UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
6 QUERE Adrien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
7 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème catégorie
8 PINOT Romain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème catégorie
9 PENNEC Vincent TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème catégorie
10 RIOU Philippe UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
11 CHANDAVOINE Norbert AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
12 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème catégorie
13 L’HER Guillaume CC BOURG BLANC 3ème catégorie
14 SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
15 CONAN Herman VS SCAEROIS 3ème catégorie
16 TEISSEIRE Wladimir EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
17 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior
18 BORDERIE Yann UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
19 BIHAN Ewen EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
20 GONNET Lancelot EC QUEVENOISE 3ème catégorie
21 MOULIN Alan UCP MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
22 BEAUVAIS Titouan AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior
23 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
24 LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior
25 LE CAVIL David EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
26 GAONAC`H Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
27 LEMESLE Tristan UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
28 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior
29 CHENAIS Frederic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème catégorie
30 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
31 GANNERAY Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 3ème catégorie
32 LE MER Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
33 LE BRIS Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
34 LE BIHAN Mathias UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
35 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL Junior
36 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
37 AUDIN Valentin TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
38 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
39 TRETOUT Bastian UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
40 LAURENT Stephane VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.