pub

Classement: Le Drennec Landouzen (29) Souvenir Marcel Mazé – Dimanche 6 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
2 SALOU Mael VS DRENNECOIS
3 JAOUEN Tylian AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE

 

Poussins

1 RIOU Pierre VS DRENNECOIS
2 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 GALLOUEDEC Kaelan UCP Morlaix
4 HERVE Lyam VS DRENNECOIS
5 MONNIER Mathys VS DRENNECOIS
6 CAMUS Arengelo AOC
7 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
8 BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU
9 QUINIOU DIRAISON Maewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
10 ELLEOUET Nolan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
11 ROUE Briac AC GOUESNOU
12 LUCAS Axel UC Uzel
13 KERMARREC Timo VS DRENNECOIS
14 EUZE Lucas AOC

 

Pupilles

1 ALLAIN Swan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
3 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
4 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
5 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
6 ALENCON Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
7 KERHERVE Noa LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
8 AUTRET Quentin VS DRENNECOIS
9 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
10 COZ Vincent LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
11 JESTIN Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
12 LE MEHAUTE Pol LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
13 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
14 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
15 QUELENNEC Samuel LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
16 BECHU Nathan AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
17 INIZAN Tristan VS DRENNECOIS
18 BONJOUR Timothe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
19 SALAUN Arthur VS DRENNECOIS
20 BIHAN Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
21 BEYER Mathis BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

 

Benjamins

1 ROUXEL Thomas VS PLOUMAGOAR
2 HERNOT Lomick EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 ABASQ Quentin T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
4 JAOUEN Ivann RDF GOUEZEC
5 LE GUEN Daphne LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
6 DE ALMEIDA Sacha AC GOUESNOU
7 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 GERY Gaetan UC GUIPAVASIENNE
9 BLUME Eliot VC CHATEAULINOIS
10 RIOU Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 QUERE Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
12 CARRO Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
13 MILLET Tea T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
14 SINQUIN Alan VS SCAEROIS
15 PIRON Alexandre VC CHATEAULINOIS
16 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
17 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU
18 DARGENT Ethan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
19 LIDOUREN Louis LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
20 JOUANET Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
21 LHUISSET Antoine VS LESNEVEN
22 MONNIER Lilian VS DRENNECOIS
23 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
24 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
25 ABJEAN Nolan CC DES ABERS
26 HARDY Vincent AC GOUESNOU
27 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU
28 QUINIOU DIRAISON Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS
29 DA SILVA Igor AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
30 LE GOUIL Lauvanna VS DRENNECOIS

 

Minimes

1 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE M2
2 MAILLOUX Victor CC BOURG BLANC M2
3 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH M1
4 LE BIHAN Nathan VC CHATEAULINOIS M2
5 QUINTANEL Alexis BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME M2
6 GROSEIL Thibaut VS PLABENNEC M2
7 HUET Theo VS FERTOIS M1
8 OBE Clement ST RENAN IROISE VELO M2
9 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU M1
10 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS M2
11 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS M1
12 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS M2
13 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME M2
14 HALLEGUEN Ewen VC CHATEAULINOIS M2
15 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS M2
16 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC M2
17 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS M1
18 GRALL Mathys LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE M2
19 MOULIN Pierik CC ERGUE GABERIC M2
20 MOMBLANO Matthieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL M1
21 GESTIN Matteo VS LESNEVEN M2
22 LE MORVAN Gabin EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR M1
23 SILLIAU Nolwenn UC PAYS DE MORLAIX D M2
24 LE BORGNE Alban VS PLABENNEC M1
25 COSQUER Gauthier EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR M1
26 LE MONS Enzo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR M1
27 OUNANE Yanis VS PLABENNEC M2
28 LE ROY Maxime UC PAYS DE MORLAIX M2
29 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC M1
30 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX D M1
31 LE MEE Robin VS DRENNECOIS M2
32 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC M1
33 QUEFFURUS Thibault VS PLABENNEC M1
34 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS M2
35 BERDER Quentin CC BOURG BLANC M2
36 BLUME Hugo VC CHATEAULINOIS M2
37 PHILIP Pierig LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE M1
38 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS M1
39 MENKE Paul BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME M1
40 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU M1
41 SINQUIN Gael VS SCAEROIS M2
42 LE BARS Celian EC LANDERNEAU M2
43 CREFF Noah VS DRENNECOIS M1
44 RACINE Lucas VS PLABENNEC M1
45 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE M1
46 MONNIER Nolan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX M2
47 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU M1
48 ROUSSEL Elyne RO BEGARD D M1
49 CHEVER Alexis CC DES ABERS M1
50 LE BARS Melvin EC LANDERNEAU M2
51 DROAL Melvin UC CARHAIX M1
52 MIRY Guillaume EC LANDERNEAU M2
53 MALTRET Dorian UC PAYS DE MORLAIX M1
54 GALLO Steven VS DRENNECOIS M1

 

Cadets

1 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS C1
2 POULIQUEN Thomas EC LANDERNEAU C1
3 COSTIOU Ewen EC LANDERNEAU C2
4 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS C1
5 ROUXEL Maxime VS PLOUMAGOAR C1
6 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
7 BRETON Mathieu BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME C2
8 MOREL Gauthier BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME C1
9 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC C1
10 SALIOU Hugo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL C2
11 RIO Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS C2
12 BATTEAU Alexandre AC GOUESNOU C1
13 HERNOT Guirec EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
14 TANGUY Damien LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE C2
15 ROPARTZ Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX C1
16 CADORET Theotime AC LANESTER 56 C1
17 BOUCHER Morgan EC LANDERNEAU C2
18 CORNEC Elouan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
19 LE BOSQ Gwennole VS QUIMPEROIS C2
20 SAOUT Elouan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE C1
21 LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR D C2
22 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS C1
23 CAJEAN Noa CC BOURG BLANC C1
24 GERMAIN Killian EC QUEVEN C1
25 BOULIC Florian AC GOUESNOU C2
26 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR C2
27 MALGORN Adrien LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE C1
28 FLOCH Ilan CC BOURG BLANC C2
29 CAER Ronan CC BOURG BLANC C1
30 FUSTEC Mathis UC PAYS DE MORLAIX C1
31 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
32 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS C2
33 BOURGLAN Mathis AC GOUESNOU C2
34 BRAMOULLE Kevin AC GOUESNOU C2
35 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME C1
36 GERY Corentin UC GUIPAVASIENNE C2
37 MARECAILLE Guillaume AC GOUESNOU C1
38 LE SCANF Gurvan AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2
39 PRUDHOMME Mathis EC LANDERNEAU C2
40 D`HERVEZ Sebastien VC CHATEAULINOIS C1
41 PENGAM Ugo AC GOUESNOU C2
42 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE D C2
43 BONIS Raphael CAP SIZUN CYCLISME C2
44 LE NAY Axel VS QUIMPEROIS C2
45 HILIOU Titouan VS SCAEROIS C2
46 GOUZOUGUEN Killian VS PLOUMAGOAR C1
47 PORHEL Yannis LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE C2

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.