pub

Classement: Quéven (56) course d’attente Essor Breton – Samedi 5 mai 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
2 AUDIN Valentin TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
3 RANNOU Marc VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
4 SEVENO Jerome NANTES DOULON VS Pass’Cyclisme D2
5 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
6 LAVENANT Nicolas RUN BIKE CLUB 56   D2
7 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
8 COLOMBEL Nicolas TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
9 LE BORGNE Julien AC PAYS DE BAUD   D1
10 DEREDEL Allan CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
11 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC   D2
12 LELIEVRE Stéphane CC CONCARNOIS   D1
13 POULLAOUEC Gael AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
14 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
15 CALVEZ Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
16 GARDEIL Xavier RUN BIKE CLUB 56   D2
17 LAURANCE Typhaine VELOCE VANATAIS   D1
18 LE MOING Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
19 GIGUELAY William US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme D2
20 GALESNE Dimitri OC LOCMINE   D1
21 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D2
22 DANIELO Etienne VC BELLILOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
23 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
24 ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
25 SEITE Christophe UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
26 CARDRAIN Hugo UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
27 GUERIN Lisa UC ENTRAMNES   D1
28 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D2
29 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
30 LE TROADEC Nicolas CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme D2
31 DANA Kevin VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
32 BALLER Laurent OC LOCMINE   D2
33 PERROT Killian VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
34 DANO Anais UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior Junior D2

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 LE TUMELIN JULIEN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
2 LE ROHIC YVES TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
3 EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
4 GEFFROY NICOLAS EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
5 DUFRIEN LUDOVIC CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
6 LE MEUT CHRISTOPHE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
7 MALARGE PASCAL VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
8 KERFENDAL BRUNO CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
9 GROUSSET PATRICK EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
10 BEUREL FABRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
11 BRELIVET CHRISTIAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
12 CANEVET MURIEL CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
13 LEDAN LUDOVIC UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
14 NICOLAS PATRICE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
15 GUILLOU JONATHAN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
16 MARTIN EMMANUEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
17 CALVE MARC CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
18 HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
19 BRANCHOUX PIERRICK EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
20 EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
21 AUBIN FREDERIC VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
22 APPERE MARC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
23 TABARIC RONALD AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme (D3)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.