pub

Classement: 29ème Grand prix cycliste de Calan (56) – Dimanche 22 avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Minimes Cadettes

1 LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C2
2 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS M2
3 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M2
4 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR M2
5 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU C2
6 MENARD Chloe CC LIFFRE C2
7 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS C2
8 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE C2
9 VETEL Estelle ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE M2
10 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINE C2
11 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE C2
12 QUENTRIC Romane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. C1
13 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC C1
14 ROUINSARD Emilie EC QUEVENOISE C1
15 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. C1
16 MENAGE Lise VC PLELANAIS M2
17 VACHEY Loreleï AC LANESTER 56 C2
18 HENRY Emma VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE C1
19 LE GOURRIEREC Pauline AC LANESTER 56 C2
20 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME C2
21 MORIN Morgane ECOLE VTT DU LIE C2
22 POULAIN Julie EC PAYS GUICHEN C2
23 GEGOUREL Elise AC PAYS DE BAUD C1
24 HARNOIS Alice VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC C1
25 STEVANT Maud VC PONTIVYEN M2
26 GAUTHIER Amélie UC ALREENNE C1
27 ESVAN Manuela UC QUIMPERLOISE M2
28 THEBAULT Maelle EC PAYS GUICHEN M2
29 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS M2
30 MOY Callista VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC C1
31 GUEGAN Anabelle CC DU BLAVET C1
32 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE C1
33 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE M2
34 BERET Louane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M2
35 DANJOU Maiwenn EC PAYS GUICHEN M2
36 HELIN Lorie UCP PLOUAY  
37 MENANT Yuna AC TREGUNCOISE C2
38 LE CAM Leane VC PONTIVYEN M2
39 DENIEUL Cassandre CC LIFFRE C1
40 LE NORCY Morgane OC LOCMINE C2

 

Dames Juniors Séniors

1 HINAULT Maryanne UC BRIOCHINE Junior 2
2 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
3 LOUBOUTIN Marine UC BRIOCHINE Junior 2
4 LE BRIS Cecilia VCP LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
5 JOUNIER Lucie US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
6 LAURANCE Typhaine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème catégorie
7 LHOPITAULT Margaux UC ALREENNE Junior 1
8 GERARD Helene TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
9 LE MOUEL Celia VC SAINT MALO Junior 2
10 QUINIOU Marine UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème catégorie
11 GUEGAN Laura LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme
12 BARBIER Jeanne Louise VS PLOUMAGOAR Junior
13 LOISANCE Elodie US VERN CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
14 BOSQUET Mathilde BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior 1
15 VEZIE Laurie VC DINANNAIS Junior 1
16 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior 2
17 SABLE Véronique AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’cyclisme (D3)
18 CORLAY LE BARON Maeva AC LANESTER 56 Junior 1
19 SIMON Marie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 2
20 LE HUITOUZE Fanny US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
21 ADAM Flora DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior 1
22 CADOL Margaux US VERN CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
23 NOUVEL Alice CC LIFFRE 3ème catégorie
24 CREACH Enora EC LANDERNEAU Junior 1
25 LE HO Sophie US VERN CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
26 ABGRALL Noemie LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 2ème catégorie
27 GILLET Gaelle UCK DE VANNES Junior 2
28 GUINARD Charline LANNION CYCLISME Pass’cyclisme (D3)
29 BRARD Cylia UC BRICQUEBEC Junior 1
30 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!
31 SIMON Slavina CC PLANCOETIN 3ème catégorie
32 TRETOUT Enora UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
33 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème catégorie
34 CHAUVEL Marianne CC VITREEN Junior 2

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
2 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème catégorie
3 DANIEAU Alexandre ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLI 3ème catégorie
4 JAN Antoine HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
5 VANDOOREN Sebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème catégorie
6 DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
7 GOREL Benoit EC QUEVENOISE 3ème catégorie
8 GEORGES Pierre EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
9 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
10 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
11 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
12 RIOU Philippe UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
13 TERSIGUEL Jérôme EC BOUCLES DE LA MARNE 3ème catégorie
14 DREAN Bruno VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
15 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème catégorie
16 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
17 AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
18 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
19 BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
20 TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 3ème catégorie
21 Nicolleau Pierre VELO SCAEROIS 3ème catégorie
22 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
23 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème catégorie
24 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
25 FRANCOIS Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème catégorie
26 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème catégorie
27 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème catégorie
28 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior
29 PUILLANDRE Gregory UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
30 LE NORMAND Aristide SC MALESTROIT 3ème catégorie
31 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
32 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 3ème catégorie
33 CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème catégorie
34 BERNARD Nicolas US VERN CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
35 BRIAND Titouan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
36 LE BIHAN Mathias UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
37 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème catégorie
38 BESNARD Raphael UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior
39 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior
40 GIGUELAY Axel VC LANGUIDIC Junior
41 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE 3ème catégorie
42 RIVALAIN Alexandre UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
43 GAURIN Romain UC INGUINIEL Junior
44 MALHERBE Erwan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème catégorie
45 FERRAND Valentin US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème catégorie
46 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
47 CARO Yohann UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
48 CAINJO Vincent UCK DE VANNES 3ème catégorie
49 COLDA Robert AC LANESTER 56 Junior
50 RIGAUX Sebastien CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
51 LE BRIS Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
52 ROUL Laurent EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
53 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
54 LE PANSE Dominique UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
55 LE CAVIL David EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
56 CALVE Sebastien CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
57 BALAC Morgan REDON OC 3ème catégorie
58 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
59 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
60 NEVO Joane UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
61 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
62 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
63 GUAY Baptiste AC BELMONTAISE 3ème catégorie
64 LE GAL Mickael VC PONTIVYEN 3ème catégorie
65 LE PONNER Christophe CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
66 JOURDEN Christopher VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème catégorie
67 COATANOAN Tanguy UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
68 CARUSO Hadrien UC CARHAIX 3ème catégorie
69 LE GLOAN Gwendal AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème catégorie
70 MOY Stanislas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème catégorie
71 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème catégorie
72 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT 3ème catégorie
73 THOMAS Ronan UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
74 TRETOUT Bastian UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.