pub

Classement: Plabennec Kervéguen (29) Championnat du Finistère des pass’cyclisme – Dimanche 22 avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




Photos podiums
 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 ARZEL BRUNO CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
2 MORVAN YOAN TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
3 RANNOU MARC VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
4 CAMPION PASCAL UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
5 MASUE ROMAIN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 BELLION TANGUY VS LESNEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
7 TOSSER OLIVIER UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
8 CROGUENNEC MAXIME UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
9 LE GOFF ANTHONY VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
10 MEVEL THEO AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
11 PEAN LOIC AC ENSTA B Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
12 GUEGAN DAVID EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
13 AUDIN VALENTIN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
14 PERROT JOSE VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
15 HILLION ALEXIS CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
16 AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
17 BESCOND ARNAUD CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
18 KERVAREC ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
19 LEMESLE TRISTAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
20 HELLO OLIVIER ALL BREIZH VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
21 POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) ESP
22 KERJEAN THOMAS CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
23 BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
24 BOUVIER SEBASTIEN ST RENAN IROISE VELO Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
25 LE CORRE LIONEL ALL BREIZH VTT Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
26 LAPART JEAN PAUL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
27 GUYADER THOMAS LANDUDAL VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
28 L’HOSTIS ALAIN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
29 CLAQUIN OLIVIER VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
30 DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
31 VASSILEFF REMI CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
32 QUEMENEUR YANN VS LESNEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
33 LE GOULM JOCELYN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
34 FAVENNEC ERIC UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
35 LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
36 LAURENT STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
37 GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
38 UGUEN DANIEL VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
39 BECHU ANTHONY AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
40 RANNOU JULES LANDUDAL VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) ESP
41 DIDIERJEAN MATHIEU VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
42 GUYOMARCH DAVID UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
43 HEMON KELIAN LANDUDAL VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) ESP
44 ARNAUD DAVID TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
45 LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
46 DECOTTIGNIES THOMAS VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
47 BERGOUNIOUX GURVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D2) ESP
48 GROSEIL ANTHONY TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
49 LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
50 PREVOT KEVIN CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
51 FERCOQ JORDAN UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) ESP
52 SENANT JEAN MARC AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
53 ROUMIER JEAN FRANCOIS VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
54 SALAUN JEREMIE T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 SALIOU JOEL ST RENAN IROISE VELO Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
2 GOURVENEC ALAIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
3 MENANT BORIS AC TREGUNCOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
4 BRELIVET CHRISTIAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
5 JUBERT ARNAUD CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
6 MEAR JEAN LUC VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
7 COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
8 HOURMANT JEAN PIERRE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
9 HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
10 SENANT DOMINIQUE VS LESNEVEN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
11 CONAN YANNICK UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
12 BOUDOUIN MIKAEL ALL BREIZH VTT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
13 BIHOUEE BRUNO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
14 ROLLAND LOIC AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
15 LE MOAL PASCAL CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
16 LEDAN LUDOVIC UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
17 NICOLAS PATRICE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
18 COLLOBERT JEAN NOEL UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
19 LE JEUNE PASCAL ALL BREIZH VTT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
20 GEFFROY PHILIPPE T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
21 LE BAIL CHRISTIAN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
22 COQUIL YVON UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.