pub

Engagés: Corseul (22) Classique Val d’Arguénon – Samedi 21 avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (165 engagés)

ALLAIN SWAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
AMICE TOM TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime
BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
BAUDEMONT AWEN VC SAINT MALO Benjamin
BAUDET ANTONIN VS TREGUEUX Pupille
BAUDIN JOUAN KELIG CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
BAUDIN JOUAN Noé CC MONCONTOUR Poussin
BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime
BILLOIRE JAYSON VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
BILLOIRE TYPHAINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille
BINET Enzo CC PLANCOETIN Poussin
BINET Ethan CC PLANCOETIN Poussin
BLOQUET BAPTISTE CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
BOSCHAT JULES PLAINTEL VS Poussin
BOSCHER CORENTIN VS TREGUEUX Poussin
BOTREL ALEXIS CC PLANCOETIN Prélicencié
BOULET ELIOTT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
BOURDAIS Erwann CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
BRILLE MALO CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
BUCHON LOUIS CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
BUREL CAMÏL VS TREGUEUX Pupille
CARDIN CLEMENT CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
CARDIN VICTOR CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
CARRO ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
CHARLES LOUISON CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
CHARRAULT PICOUAYS Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Prélicencié
CHOTARD Maëlenn VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Poussin
COLOMBELMEHEUST CLEMENT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Poussin
CROISIER KYLIAN CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
CUZON AMAURY VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Benjamin
DANO ALEXIE CC MONCONTOUR Poussin
DANO ZORAN CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
DELALANDE NOLANN PLAINTEL VS Benjamin
DESNOS SIMON CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
DHEILLY JONAS VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
DOLEDEC ANTOINE VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
DOUYERE MANOA VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pupille
DREAN ETANN CC UZELAIS Poussin
DURAND JOAN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pupille
DUROS YOWEN VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
ECOBICHON ROMAN CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
FAGUET NATHAN CC PLANCOETIN Minime
FOUBERT ETHAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
FOUBERT THEO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Benjamin
FRANCAIS ILAN CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
GADZINOWSKI NOAH PLAINTEL VS Pupille
GAIGNE EMILIE VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
GAIGNE TRISTAN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
GALLAIS LOIC CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
GAUTIER NATHAN CC MONCONTOUR Poussin
GEFFROY VICTOR VS TREGUEUX Poussin
GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS Pupille
GILLOT AUGUSTIN CC UZELAIS Pupille
GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
GLOT VALENTINE CC PLANCOETIN Minime
GOUYA LOUNA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
GOUYA ROSE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
GOUYA LE BASTARD GREGOIRE CC PLANCOETIN Poussin
GROUSSAIN ENZO VS TREGUEUX Prélicencié
GUEGAN TOM VS TREGUEUX Pupille
GUILLERMIC Firmin EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Poussin
HENAFF VALENTIN ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE Benjamin
HENRY JEAN VS TREGUEUX Poussin
HERNOT LOMICK EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Benjamin
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
HINGANT MATHIS VS TREGUEUX Pupille
HOUDELETTE ELISE CC UZELAIS Pupille
HOUDELETTE TRISTAN CC UZELAIS Poussin
HOUDELETTE YAEL CC UZELAIS Benjamin
HOUDOIN NOLAN VC DINANNAIS Minime
HOURDIN Mathéo CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
HOUZE Mathéo CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
JEGOU ETIENNE VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX Minime
JOUAN YANNICK CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
JOUNAY THEO VS TREGUEUX Pupille
KERROS Corentin VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
LANGELLIER TITOUAN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Benjamin
LATIMIER YANN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LAUBE LOUKA PLAINTEL VS Poussin
LAUBE NOLAN PLAINTEL VS Pupille
LAVENANT ALAN VC DINANNAIS Minime
LE BECHEC Yohann EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
LE BELLEC LEENAERT Louis EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Pupille
LE BERRE HEYDEN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Prélicencié
LE BERRE JOHANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Pupille
LE BERRE MAELANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
LE BIHAN Benoit VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LE BRONNEC NOAN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LE CAER BLAINEAU CECILIA EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
LE CERF NATHAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LE CLEC`H SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
LE DOUCE LUCAS VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
LE GALL JORDAN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
LE GALL MATTHEW VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime
LE GALLAIS BASTIEN VS TREGUEUX Pupille
LE MESCAM JULES EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
LE MORVAN GABIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
LE NORMAND LUCAS SEPTIME VS TREGUEUX Minime
LE PESSEC MARTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille
LE POTTIER RONAN CC UZELAIS Minime
LE RAT TANGUY CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
LE SERBON LUCAS CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
LEFORT ANTOINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
LEGRAND CAMILLE VS PLOUMAGOAR Benjamin
LEMOINE CAMILLE CC UZELAIS Poussin
LIDOUREN LOUIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Benjamin
LUCAS AXEL CC UZELAIS Poussin
LUCAS ETAN PLAINTEL VS Prélicencié
LUCAS TOM PLAINTEL VS Pupille
MAILLY LEA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
MANCHON Louis VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
MARIE Alessandra VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Benjamin
MARIE OCEANE VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Benjamin
MARTIN EMELINE CC PLANCOETIN Poussin
MARTIN EWEN CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
MARTIN NINO VS TREGUEUX Poussin
MARTIN TOM CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
MARTINS FERREIRA ELIOT EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Poussin
MATO ISAAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
MATO REGINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
MAUBEC MAHE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Poussin
MAUGUIN LUKAS VC DINANNAIS Poussin
MAZEVET RONANN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime
MAZEVET ROSEMARIE VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
MEAL ARTHUR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Poussin
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Minime
MONMARCHE LOIS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Minime
MORIN AXEL CC PLANCOETIN Poussin
MORIN LILIAN CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
NEBLING LAURINE CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
NICOL TITOUAN VC DINANNAIS Poussin
NICOL TOM VC DINANNAIS Minime
NIVOL LEMARCHAND BAPTISTE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
NIVOL LEMARCHAND GABIN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
NOEL RONAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime
NOREE MILAN VS TREGUEUX Pupille
NORMANT ALEXIS VS TREGUEUX Poussin
OLLIVEAUX ANTOINE CC UZELAIS Minime
PACCAUD ARTHUR CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
PIERRE BENJAMIN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Minime
PIERRE ELOUAN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
POIRIER BAPTISTE CC MONCONTOUR Poussin
POIRIER MAXIME CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
POIRIER VALENTIN CC MONCONTOUR Pupille
POULAIN TIMEO VS TREGUEUX Poussin
QUENOUILLERE Gireg VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime
RAFFRAY LUCAS CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
RAFFRAY RAFAËL CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
REBILLARD MALO CC PLANCOETIN Minime
ROBERT ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
ROUXEL THOMAS VS PLOUMAGOAR Benjamin
SERADIN MATHEO CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
SERADIN QUENTIN CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
SIMON Arthur CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
SIMON Iléna CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
SOULABAILLE ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
TANDE JULES CC UZELAIS Benjamin
TARDIVEL ENZO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
TERRA KYLIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Poussin
THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR Minime
THOMAS LUCAS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
URVOY ADRIEN VS TREGUEUX Benjamin
VERRIEZ SOULAS JULES PLAINTEL VS Pupille

 

Cadets (105 engagés)

AMICE FLORINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
ANDRIEUX CELESTIN VC MEVENNAIS
BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BIARD MALO UC BRIOCHINE
BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
BOILEAU KILLIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BOIVIN HUGO CC PLANCOETIN
BONNEAU MATTHEO EC MAYENNAISE
BOUEDO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
BOULET ENZO VC DINANNAIS
BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE
BRUGALAY THEO VC DINANNAIS
CADORET EWEN OC LOCMINE
CARDIN BAPTISTE CC PLANCOETIN
CARRE MARTIN US VERN CYCLISME
CATREVAUX AIMERIC EC PAYS GUICHEN
CHAUSSONNIERE MELVYN VC DINANNAIS
CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN
CHEREL ADRIEN VELO TAUPONT
CHESNEL LUCAS VC MEVENNAIS
CHUZEVILLE Volodia UC BRIOCHINE
CLERMONT ANTOINE EC PAYS GUICHEN
CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD
COQUELIN MARTIN COC FOUGERAIS
CRUBLET BRICE US VERN CYCLISME
DAUGAN ENZO VC DINANNAIS
DELARUE Max PERIERS CYCLISME
DUCHENE AYMERIC UC BRIOCHINE
DUPONCEL QUENTIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
FOUCAULT GURVAN VTT COTES D`ARMOR
FREARD HUGO VC CHAVAGNAIS
FROSTIN ALEXIS CC PLANCOETIN
GEFFROY PIERRE ALAIN US VERN CYCLISME
GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GLOT EWENN CC PLANCOETIN
GLOUX SWANN CC LIFFRE
GROSSET RONAN CC PLANCOETIN
GUERN ILAN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
GUIDEC RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLOME AXEL AC PAYS DE BAUD
GUYOT JORDAN AC PAYS DE BAUD
HERNOT GUIREC EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HORNEC MICHEL VS DRENNECOIS
HOUDOIN VALENTIN VC DINANNAIS
JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
JOUANJAN LILIAN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
LAMBERT ANTOINE COC FOUGERAIS
LE COZIC GABIN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
LE JAN PAUL EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE METAYER BRARD CORENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE NOUVEL MARC VC QUINTINAIS
LE RAY Calixte ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LE ROUSSEAU GATIEN VC DINANNAIS
LE SCANF GURVAN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
LEBRAS CLEMENT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LEIROS LUCAS GO FOUGERAIS
LEMARIE ENZO US VERN CYCLISME
LEMESSAGER MAXIME CC PLANCOETIN
LOUVEL NOAH COC FOUGERAIS
LOYER KELIG AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
MACE Clément VC MEVENNAIS
MAHOUDO NOLANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MASSE VALENTIN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
MEAL THEO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MILET ELOUAN COC FOUGERAIS
MOISAN THIBAULT VC DINANNAIS
MOREL ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
MORICE HUGO UC ALREENNE
NICOLAS LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
OLLIVEAUX REMI CC UZELAIS
OVIDE MARTIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
PACCAUD LOUIS CC PLANCOETIN
PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
PERROT TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
PIEDBOUT ERWAN CC UZELAIS
PLOUHINEC Arthur PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
PONNELLE ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PRISE MAEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PROVAULT MAHERY COC FOUGERAIS
RADIER JULIEN CC LIFFRE
RAFFRAY LUKAS CC PLANCOETIN
RAFFRAY MATHIS CC PLANCOETIN
RAULT ETIENNE UC BRIOCHINE
RAULT JOSE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
RICARD TALAÏ VC DINANNAIS
RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE
RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE
RIGAUX NOLANN CC MONCONTOUR
ROBIN MATTHYS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
ROUILLE HUGO US VERN CYCLISME
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
SPAGNESI ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TENCE Briac VC AVRANCHES
THIERRY PIERRE OC LOCMINE
TRAVAILLE ERWIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VALLEE THOMAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VAUGRENARD LEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.