pub

Classement: Crac’h (56) – Dimanche 8 avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Podium minimes

Podium cadettes

 

 

Minimes Cadettes

Moyenne de la 1ère : 35,98 km/h

1 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadette
2 MENARD Chloe CC LIFFRE Cadette
3 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
4 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
5 VACHEY Loreleï AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
6 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadette
7 ROUAT Melissa MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Minime
8 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE Cadette
9 SIOHAN Apolline EC PAYS DU LEFF Cadette
10 GUILLOUX Doriane TP DINAN Cadette
11 VETEL Estelle ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE Minime
12 OLLIVIER Anna EC PAYS DU LEFF Cadette
13 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINE Cadette
14 ROUINSARD Emilie EC QUEVENOISE Cadette
15 POULAIN Julie EC PAYS GUICHEN Cadette
16 LE GOURRIEREC Pauline AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
17 AMICE Florine TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadette
18 GUEGAN Anabelle CC DU BLAVET Cadette
19 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadette
20 GODIVIER Sophie AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
21 LE CORRE Youna VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadette
22 PROT Servann AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
23 GEGOUREL Elise AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadette
24 MAINGUY Enora VC PLELANAIS Cadette
25 HENRY Emma VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Cadette
26 PAILLARD Pauline CC VITREEN Minime
27 GAUTHIER Amélie UC ALREENNE Cadette
28 HARNOIS Alice VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadette
29 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS Minime
30 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE Minime
31 MENAGE Lise VC PLELANAIS Minime
32 JEULAND Jeanne CC LIFFRE Minime
33 STEVANT Maud VC PONTIVYEN Minime
34 MOY Callista VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadette
35 LE LOUARN Mathilde EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadette
36 LE CAM Leane VC PONTIVYEN Minime
37 LE ROY Chloe VS QUIMPEROIS Cadette
38 ESVAN Manuela UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
39 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE Cadette
40 DENIEUL Cassandre CC LIFFRE Cadette
41 LE PORT Victoria UC ALREENNE Cadette
42 MOREL Manon VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
43 MENANT Yuna AC TREGUNCOISE Cadette
44 LE NORCY Morgane OC LOCMINE Cadette
45 GUYOT GIGUET Elise SC MALESTROIT Minime

 

 

Dames Juniors Séniors

Moyenne de la 1ère : 37,63 km/h

1 HINAULT Maryanne UC BRIOCHINE Junior
2 LE BRIS Cecilia VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
3 GERARD Helene TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
4 LOUBOUTIN Marine UC BRIOCHINE Junior
5 LE DU Lisa VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
6 LE PABIC Lore CO COUCOURONNES 3 cat
7 GUEGAN Laura LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme
8 MOAL Glwadys AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Junior
9 CHAUVEL Marianne CC VITREEN Junior
10 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
11 BARBIER Jeanne Louise VS PLOUMAGOAR Junior
12 LAURANCE Typhaine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème
13 LEROYER Agathe US VERN CYCLISME Junior
14 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
15 CORLAY LE BARON Maeva AC LANESTER 56 Junior
16 TOQUET Noemie UC BRIOCHINE Junior
17 LOISANCE Elodie US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
18 CHENAIS Coralie REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme
19 LE HUITOUZE Fanny US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
20 LHOPITAULT Margaux UC ALREENNE Junior
21 FLOC`HLAY Marine SA MERIGNAC 3ème
22 JOUAN Ludivine VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
23 CADOL Margaux US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
24 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior
25 ABGRALL Noemie LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 2ème
26 GILLET Gaelle UCK DE VANNES Junior
27 LE STRAT Heloise VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
28 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème
29 LE GUYADER Anne UC INGUINIEL Pass’Cyclisme
30 ADAM Flora DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior
31 TRETOUT Enora UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
32 GEORGES Lucille EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
33 LE HO Sophie US VER CYCLISME 3 cat
34 GICQUEL Angeline SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme

 

 

Remerciements à Jean-Pierre LE FALHER de l’Union Cycliste Alréenne
 




 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.