pub

Engagés: Mellac Pen Lann (29) 2ème étape Challenge Ellé isole – Dimanche 8 avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Départ 15h00 pour 5,1 km x 21 trs soit  107,1 km

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (62 engagés)

ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BERNARD VIANNAY UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
BERTIN Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CALVE SEBASTIEN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CALVES GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
CARUSO HADRIEN UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
CLAQUIN OLIVIER VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COLLOBERT ERWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN NICOLAS VC LANGUIDIC 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
COURTET GUERAND UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
DANIEL JULES UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
DAUPHIN FLORIAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
FORT JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior D2)
GIGUELAY AXEL VC LANGUIDIC Junior (Junior)
GIGUELAY FABRICE VC LANGUIDIC 3ème Catégorie
GOREL BENOIT EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
GUIANVARC`H ERWAN CC BOURG BLANC 2ème Catégorie
GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLOUX ARNAUD VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
HENAFF FLORIAN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
HERVO GAUTIER UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème Catégorie
JEZEQUEL MEVEN AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
JOLLY QUENTIN VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
L`AZOU MORGAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LAURANCE AXEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL HUGO AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
LE BERRE DAVID VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE CARRE LUDOVIC CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GLEAU SYLVAIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE POUEZARD Pierre Louis AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LE RAZAVET CORENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE ROUX CEDRIC VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LE ROY THOMAS VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ MIKAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 2ème Catégorie
MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
MENTHEOUR PAUL MIKAEL VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
MOELO BRANN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
MUGUET CORENTIN UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
OLLIVIER Quentin AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
PERRET MATHIEU VC PONTIVYEN 3ème Catégorie
PHILIPPE MATHIS EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior)
PHILIPPON JOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
PINOT ROMAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
ROBIN PATRICK VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
TOULLEC FRANCOIS UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
VIGNES CEDRIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.