pub

Classement: Colpo (56) – Dimanche 1er avril 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 THIBAULT ARTHUR SC MALESTROIT M
2 LE BOUQUIN MELVYN OC LOCMINE M
3 LE MERLUS ROMAIN OC LOCMINE M
4 LE SPIGAGNE LILWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD F
5 ROUILLON Lilwenn UC ALREENNE F

 

Poussins

1 MILOUX LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
2 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD F
3 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE M
4 ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
5 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LEA OC LOCMINE F
6 LE ROCH CORENTIN OC LOCMINE M
7 MOISAN DEVRIG OC LOCMINE M
8 LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE M
9 CAMBAUD PINON OSCAR OC LOCMINE M
10 VAUZELLE ETHAN OC LOCMINE M
11 GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE M
12 INQUEL ELOUAN OC LOCMINE M
13 THOMAZO MAXENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
14 THIBAULT MAXIME SC MALESTROIT M
15 CHEDALEUX ALANA REDON OC F
16 CARARON LAURA UC ALREENNE F

 

Pupilles

1 CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
2 DUVAL ENZO OC LOCMINE M
3 GUEGAN ELOUEN OC LOCMINE M
4 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
5 ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
6 MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE M
7 MOUREAU GABRIEL VC BELLILOIS M
8 POIRON UFFREDI JEAN OC LOCMINE M
9 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE M
10 DUVAL ILAN OC LOCMINE M
11 EVENO HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
12 LE BOUQUIN EVAN OC LOCMINE M
13 LE MERLUS TIMEO OC LOCMINE M
14 JOUAN BASTIAN SC MALESTROIT M
15 LE SPIGAGNE MATHIS AC PAYS DE BAUD M
16 THEAU PACOME REDON OC M
17 LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE M
18 CARARON NATHAN UC ALREENNE M
19 ROUILLON MAEL UC ALREENNE M
20 CAMBAUD PINON LEON OC LOCMINE M
21 BELLEC MARC ANTOINE OC LOCMINE M
22 GUILLAUME PAUL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
23 BROCHEN SIMON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
24 CHEVANCE LILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
25 TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE M
26 LHEUREUX CORENTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
27 LE PALLEC MALOE OC LOCMINE F
28 BERNARD JOSEPHINE OC LOCMINE F
29 PERROT ANATOLE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
30 TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN F
31 CHEVANCE LILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
32 DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE M
33 LANGLAIS HOEL UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
34 JAN Nolwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD F
35 KEROUEDAN Inès OC LOCMINE F

 

Benjamins

1 LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE M
2 OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE M
3 DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE M
4 CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE M
5 DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
6 GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
7 CHEDALEUX NOLAN REDON OC M
8 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD M
9 THIERRY PAUL OC LOCMINE M
10 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD M
11 ALLAIN BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE M
12 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
13 JANNELLO Ewan UC ALREENNE M
14 LE GOURRIEREC KENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE M
15 BROCHEN NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
16 LE GALLIC CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
17 JAN EWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD M
18 LE ROCH ELOUAN OC LOCMINE M
19 BIHEL Clément UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
20 DANO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
21 KERBARH YANIS AC PAYS DE BAUD M
22 REMIGEREAU STEEVE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
23 LE NY MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
24 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD M
25 ORSETTI ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
26 LORHO ENZO UC ALREENNE M
27 BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
28 KEROUEDAN QUENTIN OC LOCMINE M
29 THOMAZO QUENTIN NOLAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
30 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LOU OC LOCMINE F
31 OLIERIC MANON VC BELLILOIS F
32 KEBDANI TITOUAN EC PLUVIGNOISE M
33 GICQUEL Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE M
34 LANGLAIS LYWENN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN F
35 JANAS RAFAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
2 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
3 CHEVAL Aurelien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
4 LE CAM Brendan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème
5 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème
6 BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS 2ème
7 LE POTIER Tristan VCP LOUDEAC 3ème
8 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 2ème
9 GUIHO Julien TEAM BERTIN 2ème
10 JOALLAND Killian TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème
11 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème
12 BROSSE Julien VC DINANNAIS 2ème
13 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
14 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM BERTIN 2ème
15 DANET Mickael US MONTAUBAN 3ème
16 BOUVIER Antoine CC RENNAIS 3ème
17 JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
18 GROSSI Mickael US ST HERBLAIN 2ème
19 LE GLEAU Sylvain UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
20 JUSTUM Axel VCP LORIENT 2ème
21 FOSSARD Mickael AS ROMILLE CYCLISME PCO
22 MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2ème
23 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 2ème
24 ROCHEFORT Malvyn VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
25 BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM BERTIN 3ème
26 TANGUY Sylvain VCP LORIENT 2ème
27 BOLGIANI Ugo VCP LOUDEAC Junior
28 GLON Youen TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème
29 PICARD Antoine OC LOCMINE PCO
30 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE 3ème
31 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème
32 DANIELO Thomas VC BELLILOIS 3ème
33 ENET Jean Francois VS DE RHUYS 3ème
34 GUIHO Jean Yves MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME PCO
35 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren TEAM BERTIN 2ème
36 RAUD Guillaume VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
37 LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
38 JEGAT Michel DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PCO
39 FERCOQ Christophe VC LOUDEAC 38 2ème
40 LE BAIL Hugo AC LANESTER 2ème
41 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 2ème
42 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 3ème
43 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINE Junior

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.