pub

Engagés: Prix cycliste du Cabellou (29) – Samedi 31 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (99 engagés)

BABIT LEO CC CONCARNOIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BAUDOT INEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS Benjamin
BLUME ELIOT VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
BUSCA MILAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CARIOU KILLIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CARIOU NOEMIE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CASTEL DE SOUSA CLEMENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Pupille
COLLOBERT JUSTIN UC CARHAIX Pupille
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CORCUFF EWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
COUGOULAT NOE AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
CRIMINEC LEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
DE GUERDAVID AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX Pupille
DURAND AXEL CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FAVENNEC Octave LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
FLOC`H ROMAIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GERMAIN STEVANN EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
JAOUEN IVANN RDF GOUEZEC Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
KERHERVE NOA LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
KRAMP EMILIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KRAMP LEOPOLD MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BIHAN Benoit VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE CLOAREC KEVIN CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE COQ CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE DELLIOU ARTHUR UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GAL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE QUEAU MARTIN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE ROY TILIO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE TERRIEN MATIS AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LHOMME SAMANTHA UC QUIMPERLOISE Licence accueil
LHOMME WILLIAM UC QUIMPERLOISE Licence accueil
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
NICOLAS AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
PAPOT GAEL MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUEFFELEC ELVAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
QUINTIN LEON VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
RIGOUS LOUISE AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIOU GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TANGUY SAMUEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (97 engagés)

ABGRALL ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Junior (Junior)
ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AVRY Marc Antoine EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior D2)
BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (Junior)
BELLION Tanguy VS LESNEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIER JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème Catégorie
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BUREL MICKAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
CABIC FABIEN CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
CARO YOHANN UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
CAUDAN PATRICE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CONAN HERMAN VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
COQUILLARD GUILLAUME CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COULANGE THOMAS CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CROGUENNEC MAXIME UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CROGUENNOC ARTHUR AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
DANIEL JULES UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
DENIS BRUNO CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
DEREDEL ALLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
DOUGUET MICHEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
FAVENNEC ERIC UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
FERELLOC CORENTIN AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
GADAL THOMAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
GALAND GILBERT CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GAONAC`H FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GESTIN WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
GIROUX CYRILLE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GRAMOULLE LOIC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUEGUEN GAULTIER AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
HOURMANT FABRICE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HUET FLORIANE BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (Junior)
JEZEGOU GREGORY LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JEZEGOU ROMAIN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
KERJEAN THOMAS CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
L`AZOU FREDDY TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LANDRAIN VINCENT CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAPART JEAN PAUL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LARVOR FABIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN VALENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
LE BORGNE BENOIT VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE BORGNE CLAUDE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE CARRE LUDOVIC CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE FRESNE JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GAL MICKAEL VC PONTIVYEN 3ème Catégorie
LE GALUDEC ANTHONY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GOFF MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
LE GOULM JOCELYN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEN ERIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEN TITOUAN AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
LE HIR ADRIEN EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
LE LONG THIBAULT AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
LE MOEL FRANKY UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE NAOUR SEBASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE NIVET LOIC CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE PANSE DOMINIQUE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LELIEVRE STEPHANE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEMOINE JEAN MATTHIEU TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
LOZAHIC GAETAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARECHAL JEAN MARC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARTIN PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARZIN TOM UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOULIN ALAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)
OLIVIER JORDAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
PERSON BORIS VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
PHILIPPE MATHIS EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior)
PIRIOU PIERRE YVES VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
QUERE ADRIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
RANNOU MARC VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior (Junior)
ROUAT STEPHANE VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
RYO DOMINIQUE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
SEGUI DAMIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
SPARFEL GAETAN BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
TEISSEIRE WLADIMIR EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS RONAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
TOULLEC LEO UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
TOURBIN KILLIAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie

 




 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.