pub

Engagés: Plomeur (29) Tro Bro Ploeur 2018 – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Ecole de cyclisme (55 engagés)

BERNARD NORMAN CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOYD MILAN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
COIC LUCE CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CRIMINEC LEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAOUDAL NOLAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DURAND AXEL CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
FAVENNEC Octave LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
GARO CLEMENT CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LAMBERT Antoine CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE QUEAU MARTIN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE ROY TILIO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
MORVAN EVAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
RIGOUS LOUISE AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUSSEL MARIUS CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille

 

Cadets (30 engagés)

BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
BOZEC Louis VC CHATEAULINOIS
CALVEZ ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN
CANN ROBIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
D`HERVEZ SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS
DIRAISON Romain CC ERGUE GABERIC
GOUINEAU Noe EC PLUVIGNOISE
HEBERT Lilian CC BIGOUDEN
HERROU MORGAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
HILIOU TITOUAN VS SCAEROIS
HORNEC MICHEL VS DRENNECOIS
KERVEILLANT THOMAS CC BIGOUDEN
LE CLEC`H MALO AC LANESTER 56
LE DOARE MAXIME VC CHATEAULINOIS
LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
LE NAY AXEL VS QUIMPEROIS
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC ENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE
MORICE LUDOVIC UCK DE VANNES
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS
MUSSET OWEN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PAUGAM MATEO VC CHATEAULINOIS
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
POUPON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC
TROMEUR MATTEO VC CHATEAULINOIS

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (65 engagés)

ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Junior (Junior D2)
BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
BERNARD VIANNAY UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
CALVES GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO SOREN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
CARUSO HADRIEN UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
COLLOBERT ERWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
COQUEN GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAUPHIN FLORIAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
DENIS BRUNO CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE JOANE OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
FAVENNEC TITOUAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
GAONAC`H FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GASTINE JOSHUA UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
GUENNEUGUES ERWANN UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
GUEZENNEC VINCENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
GUIANVARC`H ERWAN CC BOURG BLANC 2ème Catégorie
GUIHO JULIEN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
HAYE BENJAMIN UCK DE VANNES 2ème Catégorie
HENAFF FLORIAN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
HORNEC SAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
KERJEAN THOMAS CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
L`AZOU MORGAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LAUBE FLORENT VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
LAURENT STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BAIL HUGO AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
LE BORGNE BENOIT VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE CAM BRENDAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
LE FRESNE JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GALL AWEN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GLEAU SYLVAIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE MOIGNE Vincent CO BOIS D`ARCY 3ème Catégorie
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE PENNEC GUERAND UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
LE RAZAVET CORENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE ROUX MANU EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior (Junior)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MENTHEOUR PAUL MIKAEL VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOREL FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
MUGUET CORENTIN UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
NIVINOU MAËL AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
PLUSQUELLEC CLEMENT AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
QUERE ADRIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
QUERE AYMERIC TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
RIO BENOIT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
RIO MAXIME UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
ROLLAND WILLIAM UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
ROSELIER JULIEN TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
SINNER CHRISTOPHE AC LANESTER 56 2ème Catégorie
TOULLEC LEO UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
TOURBIN KILLIAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
TRETOUT BASTIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
VETEL GILDAS UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.