pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross du Petit Bois à Camors (56) – Samedi 23 décembre 2017

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Cadets Cadettes Dames 17 ans et + (28 engagés)

BIARD MALO UC BRIOCHINE
BOILEAU KILLIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
CHANSON ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE
FAOUR CORINNE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
GLON MANUELLA OUST LANVAUX VTT
GRIMAULT ANAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUILLAS FRANCOIS UC ALREENNE
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LEBRAS CLEMENT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MAHOUDO NOLANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MELAYE PAULINE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
NEDELEC DYLAN CC BOURG BLANC
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
QUINIOU MARINE UC QUIMPERLOISE
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
RUNAVOT Gabin U.V.POITIERS
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VEZIE LAURIE VC DINANNAIS

 

Juniors Espoirs (24 engagés)

ALLENO CLEMENT CC UZELAIS
BENOIST ALMENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CENDRE PIERRE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
CHEDALEUX RONAN EC QUEVENOISE
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
CHEVILLARD ALLAN US VERN CYCLISME
DEROUINT MAXIME US VERN CYCLISME
DUBOIS PIERRE EMMANUEL REDON OC
FOUILLEN CLEMENT EC QUEVENOISE
GUERET Théo VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
JOSSO KEVIN REDON OC
LE BOULAIRE QUENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE ROUX Alexandre PEUJARD VELO CLUB – SECTION COMPETITION
MALAQUIN AMAURY CC RENNAIS
QUELARD GREGORY SC MALESTROIT
QUELARD TANGUY SC MALESTROIT
ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE CLUB 56
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56
VEZIE VALENTIN VC DINANNAIS

 

Elites nationales (21 engagés)

BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE
BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
COURTET GUERAND UC QUIMPERLOISE
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
GOASGUEN ERWAN EC LANDERNEAU
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
GUILLOUX FREDDIE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
HARDY Romain US VERN CYCLISME
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
MARECAILLE ANTONIN A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE
PINOT ROMAIN VS QUIMPEROIS
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU
POILVERT FREDDY VC PAYS DE LORIENT
RICHEUX FLORIAN COTES D`ARMOR CYCL.
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
TERROM MARC EC LANDERNEAU
MOUREY FRANCIS FORTUNEO OSCARO
GERARD ARNAUD FORTUNEO OSCARO
JEANNESSON ARNOLD FORTUNEO OSCARO
LEDANOIS KEVIN FORTUNEO OSCARO
BENOIST ANTOINE TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON
SAINT GUILHEM TIBAUD CALVISSON VTT

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.