pub

Classement de Briec (29) 3ème étape Trophée Jo Velly – Dimanche 3 juillet 2016

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Ecoles de cyclisme

Pré-licenciés 
1 CONAN   Enzo VS SCAEROIS
2 SALIOU   NOAH VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 LACROIX   YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS
4 RIGOUS   louise AC TREGUNCOISE
5 MELL   Louka VC CHATEAULINOIS
6 MUSSET   TELO AC LEONARDE
 Poussins 
1 CARIOU   YANIS LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
2 TULOW   SACHA AC LANESTER 56
3 PERENNES   THEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
4 SIGNOUR   VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 LE GOFF   BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 ROUAT   JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 MELL   NOLAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
8 CUEFF   PAUL MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS
9 GAONAC`H   Jérémy CC ERGUE GABERIC
Pupilles 
1 PASCO   LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
2 SINQUIN    ALAN VS SCAEROIS
3 ROUXEL   THOMAS VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 GUEGUEN   MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
5 RIOU   GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
6 MUSSET   Melin AC LEONARDE
7 BLUME   ELIOT VC CHATEAULINOIS
8 CESVET   LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
9 ROUAT   ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 TROTOUX   TIMOTE MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
11 LE BIHAN   ROMAIN VC CHATEAULINOIS
12 MEVELLEC   MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
13 LE MIGNON   CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC
14 RIGOUS   LOANE AC TREGUNCOISE
15 QUINIOU DIRAISON   GUEVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
16 KLEINCLAUSS   MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
17 HOURMANT   Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC
Benjamins 
1 LE GALL   DARAN VS PLOUMAGOAR
2 SIVIGNON   ERWAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
3 QUINTANEL   ALEXIS BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
4 MOULIN   PIERIK VS QUIMPEROIS
5 OBE   CLEMENT BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
6 LE BIHAN   NATHAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
7 ROUAT   MELISSA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
8 TROTEL   MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR
9 GESTIN   MATEO VS LESNEVEN
10 PERENNES   KILIAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
11 PARENT   LEO BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
12 JOSSO   Meddy AC LANESTER 56
13 ELIOT   KYLLIAN VC LANGUIDIC
14 RYO   Swann CC CONCARNOIS
15 BLUME   HUGO VC CHATEAULINOIS
16 FOUILLEN   LUCAS VC LANGUIDIC
17 SINQUIN    Gaël VS SCAEROIS
18 PORHEL   Aurélien AULNE OC
19 SEGUI   JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE
20 COGANT   JOHAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
21 RYO   Titia CC CONCARNOIS

 

3ème catégorie Juniors & Pass’cyclisme open

1 BIHAN   EWEN EC LANDERNEAU
2 TOURBIN   KILLIAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 BECAM   PIERRE EC LANDERNEAU
4 LAMOUR   MAEL ST RENAN IROISE VELO
5 LE CLEC`H   LOMIG VC QUINTINAIS
6 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC   JOHANN AC LANESTER 56
7 BORDERIE   YANN UC GUIPAVASIENNE
8 QUERE   ADRIEN VS QUIMPEROIS
9 GUIVARCH   DYLAN ST RENAN IROISE VELO
10 BERNARD   VIANNAY UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
11 QUEROUE   FABIEN TRO BRO ORGANISATION
12 MENEUST   DOMINIQUE US VERN CYCLISME
13 CALVEZ   MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS
14 ROUDAUT   LOIG VS PLABENNEC
15 PIRIOU   JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU
16 CANEVET   NEIL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
17 RIO   MAXIME VS QUIMPEROIS
18 BURLOT   LUCAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
19 ROSELIER   STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
20 BABIN   HUGO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
21 LOUEDOC   QUENTIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE
22 STEPHAN   ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN
23 GANNERAY   MAXIME EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
24 LE FRESNE   JULIEN CC CONCARNOIS
25 MILLOUR   HUBERT VS PLABENNEC
26 TIRILLY   CHRISTOPHE VS PLABENNEC
27 HERLEDANT   SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS
28 NOBLET   ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
29 PROVOST   LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS
30 RUMEN   KILLIAN UC CARHAIX
31 LAFAYE   QUENTIN VC CHATEAULINOIS
32 THOMAS   IWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 LE NAY   SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS
34 LE HIR   ADRIEN VS PLABENNEC
35 GOUEREC   JEROME CC BOURG BLANC
36 LE NAUTROU   NICOLAS VC CHATEAULINOIS
37 SIDANER   Yann VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
38 SALAUN   ALEXANDRE EC LANDERNEAU
39 ESNAULT   PIERRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE
40 CUEFF   XAVIER MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS
41 PENNEC   VINCENT TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
42 SIDANER   ALAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
43 SEGUI   DAMIEN AC TREGUNCOISE
44 MUGUET   CORENTIN CC BIGOUDEN
45 ROUDAUT   MATHIS VS PLABENNEC
46 SIVIGNON   PIERRICK MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
47 FAVENNEC   TITOUAN VS QUIMPEROIS
48 GESTIN   WILLIAM VS SCAEROIS
49 LE BORGNE   JULIEN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
50 LE CORRE   ARNAUD CC BIGOUDEN
51 CADIOU   RAPHAËL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
52 RUMEN   THIBAULT UC CARHAIX
53 DAUPHIN   FLORIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
54 BORDIEC   Lionel A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ
55 GOURVENNEC   YANN BOUCLES DE L`AULNE
56 CARRIOU   MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE
57 DENIEL   FABIEN VS PLABENNEC
58 LE GALL   AWEN CC BIGOUDEN
59 CLAUSTRE   NICOLAS ST RENAN IROISE VELO
60 LELIEVRE   STEPHANE CC CONCARNOIS
61 LE BIHAN   AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC
62 HERPIN   ALAN CC CONCARNOIS
63 GUENEGUES   Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE
64 LE MAGUERES   ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU
65 ROLLAND   WILLIAM UC BRIOCHINE
66 LE FOURN   Aodez TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
67 FATOUX   THOMAS La bicyclette de Maur
68 WEBER   JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAULINOIS
69 SALIOU   RAPHAEL Velosport Rhuys

 

Source: www.sportbreizh.com

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Laisser une réponse