CLASSEMENTS CHALLENGE ELLE ISOLE 2017




 

 

 

 
                CLASSEMENT
GENERAL Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
LE BEAUDOUR
JEFF
2
VC Châteaulin
214
2
TANGUY
SYLVAIN
2
VCP Lorient
141
3
THOMAS
IWAN
2
UC Quimperlé
136
4
PERIOU
TONY
2
VCP Loudéac
97
5
CADORET
SEBASTIEN
2
DB Locminé
97
6
MASSE
STEVAN
2
OC Locminé
94
7
ROBIC
THOMAS
2
Run Bike Club 56
89
8
KERNEIS
ANTHONY
2
VS Scaër
88
9
LE BERRE
ADRIEN
2
Team Pays de Dinan
88
10
LE ROUX
ALEXANDRE
2
Tro Bro Organisation
88
11
RIVALLAIN
HUGO
2
EC Quéven
76
12
TOULLEC
FRANCOIS
2
UC Quimperlé
74
13
CALLET
RONAN
2
UC Quimperlé
63
14
LECLERCQ **
JULIEN
2
VCP Loudéac
59
15
COLLOBERT
ERWAN
2
UC Quimperlé
52
16
BILLON **
GAETAN
2
VCP Loudéac
52
17
NOBLET
ROMAIN
3
VCP Lorient
52
18
LE GLEAU
SYLVAIN
3
VS Scaër
49
19
TAILLANDIER
RENE
3
VS Scaër
34
20
VIGNES
CEDRIC
3
CC Ergué Gabéric
33
21
PROVOST
LUDOVIC
3
VC Châteaulin
28
22
ILBOUDO
HAROUNA
2
Burkina Fasso
26
23
CARADEC **
PIERRE
3
VC Châteaulin
26
24
PIRIOU
JEREMIE
2
EC Landerneau
24
25
HERLEDANT
SYLVAIN
2
CC Concarneau
19
26
COURTET
GUERAND
3
UC Quimperlé
18
27
CHANDEMERLE
HUGO
3
VC Quintin
18
28
NICOLLEAU
PIERRE
3
VS Scaër
17
29
LE HAN
LIONEL
2
Tro Bro Organisation
15
30
CORBIHAN
NICOLAS
3
VS Scaër
14
31
LE NAOUR
SEBASTIEN
2
VS Quimper
14
32
LE ROY
THOMAS
3
VS Scaër
13
33
TANGUY
KILLIAN
2
OC Locminé
13
34
JEHAN
QUENTIN
J
CC Moncontour
12
35
LECLERCQ
MICKAËL
3
VC Châteaulin
10
36
 
 
 
 
 
                 CLASSEMENT
GRIMPEUR Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
LE BEAUDOUR
Jeff
2
VC Châteaulin
26
2
BILLON
Gaëtan
2
VCP Loudéac
18
3
TANGUY
Sylvain
2
VCP Lorient
13
4
KERNEIS
Anthony
3
VS Scaër
12
5
LE ROUX
Alexandre
2
Tro Bro Organisation
8
6
LE BERRE
Adrien
2
Team Pays de Dinan
7
7
PERIOU
Tony
2
VCP Loudéac
7
8
ROBIC
Thomas
2
Run Bike Club 56
6
9
THOMAS
Iwan
2
UC Quimperlé
6
10
TOULLEC
François
2
UC Quimperlé
4
11
MASSE
Stévan
2
OC Locminé
4
12
NOBLET
Romain
3
VCP Lorient
3
13
LE GLEAU
Sylvain
3
VS Scaër
2
14
CADORET
Sébastien
2
OC Locminé
2
15
 
 
 
 
 
                 CLASSEMENT
ANIMATEUR Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
LE BEAUDOUR
JEFF
2
VC Châteaulin
39
2
LE ROUX
ALEXANDRE
2
Tro Bro Organisation
14
3
KERNEIS
ANTHONY
3
VS Scaër
10
4
THOMAS
IWAN
2
UC Quimperlé
7
5
LE BERRE
ADRIEN
2
Team Pays de Dinan
7
6
LE HAN
LIONEL
2
Tro Bro Organisation
6
7
BILLON
GAETAN
2
VCP Loudéac
6
8
LECLERCQ
JULIEN
2
VCP Loudéac
6
9
MASSE
STEVAN
2
OC Locminé
5
10
ROBIC
THOMAS
2
Run Bike Club 56
4
11
CARADEC
PIERRE
3
VC Châteaulin
4
12
TANGUY
SYLVAIN
2
VCP Lorient
4
13
CHANDEMERLE
HUGO
3
VC Quintin
3
14
VIGNES
CEDRIC
3
CC Ergué Gabéric
3
15
 
 
 
 
 
            CLASSEMENT  3°
CATEGORIE Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
KERNEIS *
ANTHONY
3
VS Scaër
  58 *
2
NOBLET
ROMAIN
3
VCP Lorient
52
3
LE GLEAU
SYLVAIN
3
VS Scaër
49
4
RIVALLAIN *
HUGO
3
EC Quéven
  45 *
5
VIGNES
CEDRIC
3
CC Ergué Gabéric
33
6
PROVOST
LUDOVIC
3
VC Châteaulin
28
7
CARADEC
PIERRE
3
VC Châteaulin
26
8
COURTET
GUERAND
3
UC Quimperlé
18
9
CHANDEMERLE
HUGO
3
VC Quintin
18
10
NICOLLEAU
PIERRE
3
VS Scaër
17
11
TAILLANDIER
RENE
3
VS Scaër
16
12
CORBIHAN
NICOLAS
3
VS Scaër
14
13
LE ROY
THOMAS
3
VS Scaër
13
14
LECLERCQ
MICKAËL
3
VC Châteaulin
10
15
 
 
 
 
 
                 CLASSEMENT
JUNIOR Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
JEHAN
QUENTIN
J
CC Moncontour
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
                 CLASSEMENT
EQUIPE Compensé
 
Art. 7 : Règle des 5 engagements
 
1
UC Quimperlé
 
 
 
273
2
VC Châteaulin
 
 
 
268
3
VCP Loudéac
 
 
 
208
4
VS Scaër
 
 
 
200
5
Team Pays Dinan
 
 
 
177