pub

Classement: Le Folgoët (29) – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

3ème catégorie juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème catégorie
2 ROUDAUT Loig EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
3 CHARTRAIN Corentin TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème catégorie
4 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’cyclisme open
5 OMNES Matthieu CC BOURG BLANC 3ème catégorie
6 CADIOU Raphaël LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
7 GESTIN William AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème catégorie
8 CLAUSTRE Nicolas BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
9 JACQ Léo VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème catégorie
10 PENNEC Vincent TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème catégorie
11 MILLOUR Hubert VS PLABENNEC 3ème catégorie
12 ESNAULT Pierre UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
13 GUIVARCH Dylan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 3ème catégorie
14 LE HAN Lionel TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème catégorie
15 CROGUENNEC Maxime UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’cyclisme open
16 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
17 GILME Thomas TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’cyclisme open
18 ARZEL Bruno CC BOURG BLANC Pass’cyclisme open
19 GEFFROY Théo TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’cyclisme open
20 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior
21 CHESNEAU Iwan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior
22 GOUEREC Jérôme CC BOURG BLANC 3ème catégorie
23 OMNES Germain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème catégorie
24 LESONGEUR Pierre BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
25 LE HIR Cédric T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème catégorie
26 BESCOND Arnaud CC BOURG BLANC Pass’cyclisme open
27 PRIGENT Mael UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior
28 LE BIHAN Mathias UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
29 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
30 LE MOUEL Célia VC SAINT MALO Junior Dame
31 DELABYE Ludovic TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’cyclisme open
32 PEAN Loic AC ENSTA BRETAGNE Pass’cyclisme open
33 LE CORNEC Vincent TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’cyclisme open
34 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN Junior
35 LAURANCE Typhaine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 2ème catégorie Dame
36 JEZEGOU Grégory LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
37 KERBAOL Cédrine ST RENAN IROISE VELO Junior Dame
38 GASREL Frédéric UC BRESTOISE Pass’cyclisme open
39 LE BEC Florian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème catégorie
40 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET Pass’cyclisme open
41 AUDIN Valentin TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’cyclisme open
42 LEMESLE Tristan UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’cyclisme open
43 POULIQUEN Erwann TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème catégorie
44 IRIEN Tristan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISME Pass’cyclisme open
45 LE PABIC Lore CO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ 3ème catégorie Dame
46 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème catégorie
47 OLIVIER Jordan UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
48 TALBOURDET Sébastien VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’cyclisme open
49 ANDRO Bastien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
50 MOYSAN Cédric VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’cyclisme open
51 MINNE Bryan VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’cyclisme open
52 ROUE Michel TEAM TRECOBAT.FR Pass’cyclisme open
53 GILME Tangui TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 3ème catégorie
54 UGUEN Thomas VS PLABENNEC Junior
55 CROGUENNOC Arthur AC GOUESNOU Junior
56 LE GUEN Titouan AC GOUESNOU Junior
57 LE MENER Valentin AC GOUESNOU Junior
58 BELLION Tanguy VS LESNEVEN Pass’cyclisme open
59 LEMASSON Victor T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’cyclisme open
60 GOURIOU Robin UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.