pub

Classement: Circuit du Morbihan – Trophée Jean FLOC’H + Baud (56) course d’attente – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Elite nationale

1 RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
2 GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère catégorie
3 LE NY Jean Louis OC LOCMINE 1ère catégorie
4 PETITJEAN Gwenael TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
5 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère catégorie
6 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
7 RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
8 MODELL Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère catégorie
9 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère catégorie
10 GAULTIER Matthieu UC BRIOCHINE 1ère catégorie
11 PEAK Barnabas CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME  
12 LE BRETON Jerome TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
13 BILLON Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
14 BLAMPAIN Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère catégorie
15 POISSON Damien COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère catégorie
16 TAILLANDIER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème catégorie
17 Adrian Camilo CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME  
18 WILKINSON James HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
19 POIRET Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère catégorie
20 LE MARREC Frederic TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 2ème catégorie
21 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
22 LE CALVE Gregoire VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème catégorie
23 VIGNES Cedric CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème catégorie
24 DESLANDES Maxime OC LOCMINE 1ère catégorie
25 MARTIN Tanguy UC BRIOCHINE 1ère catégorie
26 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème catégorie
27 MURIAS Jakub CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME  
28 PRIMAS Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
29 KALABA Dusan CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME  

 

3ème catégorie Juniors pass’cyclisme open

1 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
2 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
3 LE GLOAN Gwendal AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
4 VIVIER Kevinn TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
5 SEGUI Damien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
6 LE POTIER Tristan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
7 GILLARD Romuald DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
8 ARZ Pierre AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
9 PERRET Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN 3ème Catégorie
10 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
11 PASCO Laurent EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
12 ENET Jean Francois VS DE RHUYS 3ème Catégorie
13 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL Junior
14 LE GUEVEL Simon EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
15 LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
16 LE GOFF Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
17 LE BOHEC Allan OC LOCMINE Junior
18 JEFFREDO Julien OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
19 JARNO Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
20 MOSIN Baptiste SC MALESTROIT Junior
21 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
22 DANIEAU Alexandre ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
23 QUEMAR Christophe CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
24 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
25 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
26 CADORET Clement OC LOCMINE Junior
27 PICARD Antoine OC LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
28 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
29 ROBIC Bruno RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
30 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.