pub

Classement: 32ème Trophée Louison Bobet Noyal Châtillon (35) – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Fédérale Juniors

1 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY Junior 1
2 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 2
3 DOUARD Lucas CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE Junior 2
4 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 2
5 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE Junior 2
6 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 1
7 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior 2
8 QUINDRY Emeric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior 2
9 GILLES Cyprien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Junior 2
10 GOULET Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior 2
11 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 1
12 MOURAUD Victor CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 2
13 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC SERRES CASTET Junior 2
14 LAURANCE Axel VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior  1
15 MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 2
16 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC Junior 2
17 GILBERT Aurélien VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior 2
18 AGUILLON Tom CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE Junior 1
19 CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME Junior 2
20 SIMON Yohann MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior 1
21 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 2
22 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 2
23 TANGUY Quentin OC LOCMINE Junior 1
24 LE GUEVEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior 1
25 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO Junior 2
26 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 1
27 HAQUIN Pierre REDON OC Junior 1
28 GUILLOUX Benjamin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 2
29 DELHOMMEAU Leo CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 2
30 ROME Axel VC DINANNAIS Junior 1
31 TREMAUDANT Paul SC SERRES CASTET Junior 2
32 POIGNANT Pacôme VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 1
33 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior 2
34 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE Junior 1
35 CAMBAUD PINON Victor UCK DE VANNES Junior 2
36 HORNY Sloan UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior 1
37 MONNIER Bryan POC COTE DE LUMIERE Junior 1
38 CADORET Celestin AC LANESTER 56 Junior 1
39 DENIS Erwann VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior 2
40 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE Junior 2
41 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 2
42 JOSSIER Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 2
43 RADIER Corentin CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE Junior 2
44 DEFFAINS Enzo CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE Junior 1
45 THIBAUD Alois POC COTE DE LUMIERE Junior 1
46 COSAN Guillaume VC PONTIVYEN Junior 1
47 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior 1
48 STEVANT Victor UC ALREENNE Junior 2
49 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 1
50 GUEGUEN Gaultier AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ Junior 1
51 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS Junior 2
52 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCL Junior 1
53 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC Junior 1
54 LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior 2
55 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 1
56 MORVAN Lucas AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ Junior 1
57 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 1
58 FEUILLIE Florian MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior 1
59 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS Junior 1
60 THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCL Junior 1
61 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME Junior 2
62 TSCHAN Tom POC COTE DE LUMIERE Junior 2
63 LE MER Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 1
64 HALLAIS William MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior 2
65 LE CHENADEC Ewen AC LANESTER 56 Junior 1
66 SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC Junior 1
67 ROYER Jeremy GO FOUGERAIS Junior 2
68 CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN Junior 2
69 SPARFEL Gaetan BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior 1
70 LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 Junior 2
71 LE FALHER Baptiste UC ALREENNE Junior 2
72 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC Junior 1
73 COZIC Florian UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior 1
74 ANGOT Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior 2
75 CAREMEL Leandre AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Junior 2
76 GERVAISE Dorian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior 1
77 BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET Junior 1
78 EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior 1
79 CONTAULT Maxandre ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYC Junior 2
80 FRAND Arthur VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 2
81 CHEVAL Eloann US LA GACILLY CYCL. Junior 2
82 DESHAIES Gwenole CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 2
83 MASSOULIER Erwan POC COTE DE LUMIERE Junior 1
84 ROYE Corentin AC LANESTER 56 Junior 1

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.