pub

Classement: 35ème Souvenir Louison Bobet + course d’attente Noyal Châtillon (35) – Samedi 10 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Elite nationale

1 GUEGAN Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Esp
2 POUGET Tommy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème  
3 CARESMEL Alexis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
4 CHEVALIER Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
5 RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Esp
6 GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère  
7 JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère  
8 BATISTA Camille GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Esp
9 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Esp
10 BLAMPAIN Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Esp
11 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère Esp
12 PIRY Christopher VC ROUEN 76 1ère  
13 BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère  
14 RENAULT Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère  
15 POIRET Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
16 NICOLAS Théo VC ROUEN 76 1ère Esp
17 RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
18 WARAS Corentin VC ROUEN 76 1ère Esp
19 GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère  
20 PETIT Guillaume US VERN CYCLISME 1ère Esp
21 RENAULT Marie Ange VC QUINTINAIS 1ère Esp
22 BAUDOIN Marvin VC AVRANCHES 2ème Esp
23 LE GALL Tom GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Esp
24 MAQUIN Christophe MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2ème  
25 MACE Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
26 MACRON Anthony VC ROUEN 76 2ème Esp
27 PASTUREL Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Esp
28 DANIEL Aurelien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère  
29 COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 2ème Esp
30 PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
31 BOUCHER Robin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère  
32 WAREE Mathieu VC ROUEN 76 2ème Esp
33 WILKINSON James HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère Esp
34 LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI 1ère  
35 LE CAM Brendan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Esp
36 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère Esp
37 KALABA Dusan CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
38 MAURY Antonin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Esp
39 BERCHE Pierre Antoine UC BRIOCHINE 2ème  
40 LEFEBVRE Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
41 ARCHIBOLD Franklin CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
42 ANTI Enzo VC ROUEN 76 1ère Esp
43 HOCHET Damien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème Esp
44 CHOPIER Loïc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
45 PROD`HOMME Antoine ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE 2ème  
46 KARBOWY Marcin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère  
47 ROMAN Martial CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 1ère  
48 ROLLAND Jules COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Esp
49 BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS 2ème  
50 BILLON Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
51 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Esp
52 DESTANG Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
53 BARAC Antonijo CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
54 LEMARIE Antoine US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Esp
55 ILONGO Dimitri VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
56 PEAK Barnabas CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
57 DANIEL William LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère  
58 PETITJEAN Gwenael TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Esp
59 DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN 1ère  
60 DE JONCKHEERE Johan VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
61 DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Esp
62 ENGUEHARD Cédric VC AVRANCHES 1ère  
63 CLERE Emilien VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
64 ROMA Jérémy VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
65 LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème  
66 COLAS Vincent ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE 2ème  
67 LE BRUN Corentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème  
68 LEPOURREAU Benjamin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère  
69 ANTUNES Tiago CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
70 MARIAULT Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Esp
71 BESCOND Jeremy COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère  
72 POISSON Damien COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Esp
73 BIZET Ronan VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
74 POILVET Ludovic TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère  
75 LEBRETON Pierre CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère  
76 TOULOUSE Nicolas GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Esp
77 SZELAG Gracjan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère  
78 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère  
79 STOJNIC Veljko CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME   Esp
80 MARY Clement LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère  
81 RONDEAU Fabien VC ROUEN 76 1ère Esp
82 BOMME Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère  
83 PRIMAS Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Esp
84 BIDEAU Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN 1ère  
85 DELEHAYE Bryan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère Esp

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 MOULIN Maxime GO FOUGERAIS 3ème ESP
2 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP
3 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES 3ème ESP
4 LECARPENTIER Baptiste UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
5 HEMERY Ewen VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème ESP
6 QUEMAR Christophe CC LANGUEUX 3ème  
7 FAUVEL Thibault TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème  
8 GAREL Mathis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème ESP
9 MOREL Adrien UC JOUE LES TOURS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
10 GUERIN Mathis REDON OC 3ème ESP
11 COCAUD Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème  
12 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN CYCLISME 3ème  
13 CLOLUS Kévin VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème ESP
14 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
15 GAUTON Jean Luc CC RENNAIS 3ème  
16 BOUTEILLE Richard DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème  
17 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
18 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2
19 LEVEILLE Frederic TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème  
20 HOGUET Guillaume CC RENNAIS 3ème ESP
21 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
22 JUCHA Benjamin PARISIS A.C. 95 3ème  
23 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3ème  
24 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème ESP
25 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES Junior J2
26 THIBAULT Adrien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  
27 POISSON Thierry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème  
28 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème  
29 LERAT Jonathan VELO TAUPONT 3ème Catégorie  
30 BOUVIER Bryan KER BARRES VTT Junior J2
31 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1ESP
32 BOUVIER Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème  
33 MAUGAN Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème  
34 BRINZA Alin Cosmin CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
35 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème  
36 TROUFFLARD Fabrice US CHATEAUGIRON Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
37 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J2
38 MOREL Luc VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
39 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème  
40 MOQUET Clement OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème ESP
41 JEHAN Quentin CC MONCONTOUR 3ème ESP
42 JOINEAU Vincent UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
43 AUBREE Romain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème  
44 LANOE Clement CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
45 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
46 HERVIEU Guillaume MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème  
47 GAUDIN Kevin US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème ESP
48 FOSSARD Mickael AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
49 ROUESNE Nicolas US VERN CYCLISME Junior J2
50 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème  
51 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2
52 RICAUD Philippe US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  
53 MUZARD Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1ESP
54 DELANOE Sylvain US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  
55 MORPURGO Jean Jacques VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
56 UDIN Alexis DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP
57 FEUVREL Sylvain VC CHAVAGNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
58 PIENON Cyril EC RENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
59 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème  
60 MARTIN Jean Michel OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
61 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème ESP
62 BRARD Damien CC LANDIVYSIEN 3ème  
63 BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM BERTIN 3ème ESP
64 PIRON Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP
65 POUILLOT Boris DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP
66 MONNIER Alexandre CC LIFFRE 3ème ESP
67 LAMBERTON Damien CC RENNAIS 3ème ESP
68 MINIER Nicolas BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
69 GASTEL Romain VC AVRANCHES 3ème ESP
70 MOREAU Frederic VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
71 MOREAUX Clement CC VITREEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1ESP
72 DUPRE Sebastien ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2
73 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème ESP
74 ERAUD Severine ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 1ère  
75 JOUNIER Lucie US VERN CYCLISME 2ème ESP
76 MORVAN Mickael US VERN CYCLISME 3ème  
77 MORAZIN Ronan VC AVRANCHES 3ème  
78 EMOND Jordan VC AVRANCHES 3ème  
79 AUBAULT Frederic VC CHAVAGNAIS 3ème  
80 SABLE Jules CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème ESP
81 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
82 VOISIN Adrien VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  
83 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème  
84 ROUL Laurent EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
85 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  
86 GOISLARD Lionel VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2
87 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
88 SIMON Corentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3ème ESP
89 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
90 BEZARD Francois CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3ème  
91 BIEN Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3ème  
92 PITON Jerome BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3ème  
93 COUROUSSE Boris AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
94 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J1
95 GICQUEL Antoine AC QUESTEMBERT Junior J1
96 LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  
97 COLOMBEL Jerome TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 3ème  
98 PRENVEILLE Laurent TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème  
99 GOUAULT Benoit VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème  
100 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
101 CHAUPITRE Julien PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème  
102 BLOT David EC RENNAISE 3ème  
103 BESNARD Erwan VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème  
104 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT 3ème  
105 TAILLANDIER Rene VS SCAEROIS 3ème  
106 COIRE Jean François VC AVRANCHES 3ème  
107 CHOFFAT Pierre US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
108 GUILLARD Mickael US VERN CYCLISME 3ème  
109 JEULAND Valentin VC SAINT JAMES 3ème  
110 PORTAUX Enzo VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1ESP
111 LEMONNIER Frédéric CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior J1
112 THIBAULT Frederic LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1
113 MOGIS Thibault TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1ESP
114 COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème  
115 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
116 LAMBERTON Thomas CC RENNAIS 3ème ESP
117 RIOU Kevin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior D2
118 MARCEAU Mathieu EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope  
119 JAN Antoine HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème  
120 COCAUD Esteban AC QUESTEMBERT Junior J1
121 VAIDIE Alexandre CC ST ONEN 3ème  

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.