pub

Engagés: Rieux (56) – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Cadets (71 engagés)

APVRILLE JULIAN UC ALREENNE
BARBEAU HECTOR UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
BIORET BRYAN US PONTCHATELAINE
BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
BOUEDO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
BOUYER MATHEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BROHAN NOLAN AC QUESTEMBERT
CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE
CATREVAUX AIMERIC EC PAYS GUICHEN
CHEDALEUX MATEO VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
CHEDALEUX NOAH REDON OC
COLLET MAXENCE REDON OC
CONAN GUERLAIN VC BELLILOIS
CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD
DUCHENE LILIAN REDON OC
EZANNO Calvin UC INGUINIEL
FLEGEAU FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
FREARD HUGO VC CHAVAGNAIS
FRIN MATHEO VC CHAVAGNAIS
GEORGES LUCILLE EC PLUVIGNOISE
GOASMAT LUCAS VC PLELANAIS
GUERIN JOLAN REDON OC
GUILLEMIN HUGO AC QUESTEMBERT
GUILLOME AXEL AC PAYS DE BAUD
GUYOT JORDAN AC PAYS DE BAUD
HELAINE LUCAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
JACQUEMIN ANTONIN VELO CLUB PORNICHET
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
KERDUDO ROMAIN AC QUESTEMBERT
LANDRIN MATHIS ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
LANGLO Titouan REDON OC
LE BAUT LUCAS EC PAYS GUICHEN
LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE
LE DELETAIRE MATHIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE GALUDEC LOUIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE LUEL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE PORH ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE ROUX THEO VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
LENORMAND QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
LESAGE EWEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
LHOPITAULT MARGAUX UC ALREENNE
LUCAS QUENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
MACE KYLLIAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MACE NICOLAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MORICE HUGO UC ALREENNE
MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD
NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
PAPIN TITOUAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
PASCO FLORIAN UC INGUINIEL
PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
PEDRAULT NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
PELIZZARI ANTOINE VC LANGUIDIC
PERSON KERSUZAN LUCAS UC ALREENNE
QUELARD ANTONIN SC MALESTROIT
RIO CHRISTEN US PONTCHATELAINE
RIVALLAND KELYAN US PONTCHATELAINE
ROLLAND MARTIN VC PONTIVYEN
ROUX KILLIAN VS RIEUXOIS 56
SAM MINE Quentin OC LOCMINE
SCOURZIC YOUENN VC LANGUIDIC
SOURGET ELLIOT AC BREVINOIS
SOURGET GABIN US PONTCHATELAINE
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
THIERRY PIERRE OC LOCMINE
TOSTEN Jordan UC ALREENNE
TRIBALLIER YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
VAUGRENARD LEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
VERSCHUREN KILLIAN AC QUESTEMBERT

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open Juniors (82 engagés)

ADAM ANTHONY US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ARS CEDRIC AC QUESTEMBERT Junior (Junior D1)
AUDIC YANN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
BERNARD OLIVIER TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BETHYS SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
BEUREL FABRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
BLONDEAU ALEXANDRE US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
BLOT QUENTIN ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BRARD PATRICE PEDALE PUCEULOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
BURBAN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CADORET QUENTIN VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHEDOTAL REGIS UCA 44 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
COGE JOEL AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
COUSINEAU THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DAVID JEAN BAPTISTE US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DELOHEN AURELIEN UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DIGOT HERVE REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
FRANCOIS MICKAEL REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GANTIER THIBAUD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GAUDIN ALAIN VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GAUDIN STEPHANE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GEFFROY NICOLAS EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GICQUEL ANGELINE SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GICQUEL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GOASMAT Patrice VC PLELANAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GRIMAULT ANAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
GUEDON GUILLAUME AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
JEHANNO RODOLPHE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOALLAND VICTOR VS RIEUXOIS 56 Junior (Junior)
JOSSE KEVIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOSSET Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
JOSSO KEVIN REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JUBIN FRANCOIS AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LAURENT Aurélien SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BAIL YVAN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BELLER Stéphane VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE BOT THOMAS AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GAC LIONEL VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE GARREC ERWAN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACEEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE SAUCE GAETAN EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE TUMELIN JULIEN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LEDAN LUDOVIC UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LESAGE CORENTIN EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LIGUET ALAIN VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MAHE ALAIN US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
MAINGUY BAPTISTE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
MARQUER TUDAL EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MASSICOT PASCAL VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
MAUFROY BAPTISTE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MEURIC BERNARD EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
MONNIER STEPHANE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
NAYL FABIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PAULAY ANTOINE VS RIEUXOIS 56 Junior (Junior D2)
POULLAOUEC GAEL AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
QUELARD GREGORY SC MALESTROIT Junior (Junior D1)
QUELARD TANGUY SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
RAGUET ANTOINE ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
RICHARD GAETAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
RICHARD JEREMY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
RICHARD LUDOVIC AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RIVAL DAMIEN VC BLINOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ROUX LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
RYO NICOLAS AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
SOURGET CHRISTOPHE US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
SOURGET GUILLAUME US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
SOURGET YVONNICK US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
THOREL CEDRIC ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TREHUDIC CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TRIBALLIER MARIE ROSE US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème Catégorie
WALKER MATTHEW US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D2)

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (84 engagés)

ADAM DYLAN CC PLANCOETIN 2ème Catégorie
AUBERGER FLORIAN VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème Catégorie
AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN 2ème Catégorie
BASSIN JULIEN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
BERDAT SYLVAIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
BERTHE CLEMENT US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
BOISSEL CEDRIC SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
BOURGOUGNON STEPHANE VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2ème Catégorie
BRISSIER GUILLAUME LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
BRUHAY FLAVIEN US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
BRUNEAU ALEXIS CC RENNAIS 2ème Catégorie
CAILLET BASTIEN CC VITREEN 2ème Catégorie
CHEDALEUX RONAN EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
CHENAIS FREDERIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème Catégorie
CHEVAL AURELIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
CORBIN SIMON VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2ème Catégorie
DAYON FREDERIC HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
DELACROIX BASTIEN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
DENIS PATRICE US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
DREANO KYLIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
DUMAZEAU ALEXANDRE US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FAVREAU JEAN US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
FERRAND VALENTIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FEVRIER MAXIME US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
FLEURY ADRIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème Catégorie
FLEURY CLEMENT US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
GICQUEL BENJAMIN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
GICQUEL JULIEN REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 2ème Catégorie
GIRAUDET DYLAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
GODIOT JEREMY US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
GROSSI MICKAEL US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
GUERIN MATHIS REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
GUIMARD BENOIT VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
HASPOT AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème Catégorie
HEMERY EWEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
HOUSSIN CLEMENT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
HUREL MAXIME REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
JOSSET RONAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOUNIER LUCIE US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
JOUNIER QUENTIN REDON OC 3ème Catégorie
LAUREAU XAVIER VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème Catégorie
LE GALUDEC ANTHONY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE NORMAND ARISTIDE SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
LE PORH YOANN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
LE ROUX CEDRIC VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LE VESSIER STEVEN VC LANGUIDIC 2ème Catégorie
LE VIGOUROUX BAPTISTE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LECLAIRE MAXIME US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LEFEUVRE DYLAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LELIEVRE JEAN CHARLES US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème Catégorie
LORENT DYLAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior (Junior)
LORENT KEVIN US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2ème Catégorie
MARAIS RUDY VC BELLILOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MASSOT CORENTIN VC PLELANAIS 3ème Catégorie
MAUGE Adrien SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
MORIN LAURENT REDON OC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MORIN XAVIER US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
MOULLEC SIMON US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
NAEL DAMIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème Catégorie
OBLIN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème Catégorie
PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème Catégorie
PERRIER KYLIANE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
POTIER STEPHANE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
PRAUD BENJAMIN REDON OC 2ème Catégorie
RICHARD REMI US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
RIDEL DAMIEN US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
ROUILLE BENOIT OC LOCMINE Junior (Junior)
RYO AXEL SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
TATARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
TATARD NICOLAS REDON OC 2ème Catégorie
TELLIER LAURENT POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème Catégorie
THIBAULT ADRIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
TREGOUET LOUISON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
VALLET BAPTISTE US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Catégorie
VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
VITRY Théo UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 2ème Catégorie
YVEN KEVIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.