pub

Engagés: 32ème Trophée Louison Bobet Noyal Châtillon (35) – Dimanche 11 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Fédérale Juniors hommes (190 engagés)

AGUILLON TOM CC RENNAIS
ANDIN ELIE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
ANGOT Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
ARZEL MAXIME CC BOURG BLANC
AUBRY CORENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
BAGOT POL DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
BAREILLE Cedric SC SERRES CASTET
BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
BAUTHAMY CORENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BEAUVAIS Titouan AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
BENARD FABIEN US ST HERBLAIN
BERCHE EDOUARD DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
BERNARD PIERRE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
BESNARD RAPHAEL UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
BINET PIERRE CC RENNAIS
BLANCHET GAYLORD VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
BOLGIANI UGO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BONJOUR LOUIS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
BORDIER THOMAS US VERN CYCLISME
BOUFFORT EVAN COC FOUGERAIS
BOULAIS JULES LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BOURSICO Gaetan AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
BOYERE ANTOINE REDON OC
BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61
BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET
BRIAND MAELIG VC CHATEAULINOIS
BRISARD ALEXANDRE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
BUAN CLEMENT AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
BURLOT SAMUEL UC BRIOCHINE
CABIC FABIEN CC BOURG BLANC
CADORET CELESTIN AC LANESTER 56
CAMBAUD PINON VICTOR UCK DE VANNES
CAREMEL LEANDRE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
CHAILLOT VICTOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
CHARDRON Pierre VC AVRANCHES
CHARLES ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
CHEVAL ELOANN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
CHEVILLARD ALLAN US VERN CYCLISME
CLERMONT JEREMY EC PAYS GUICHEN
CONTAULT Maxandre ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYC
CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC SERRES CASTET
CORMERAIS MATHIEU VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
COSAN Guillaume VC PONTIVYEN
COZIC FLORIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
D`HERVEZ THIBAULT VC CHATEAULINOIS
DANES Simon VS PLABENNEC
DANIEL CORENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
DANIEL JULES UC QUIMPERLOISE
DAVID Nathan MOYON CYCLOSPORT
DECOTE EWEN US VERN CYCLISME
DEFFAINS ENZO CC ST ONEN
DELHOMMEAU LEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
DENIS ERWANN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
DERIANO LEO VC CHATEAULINOIS
DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
DOUARD LUCAS EC RENNAISE
DOUCET Thomas ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYC
DRUMEL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN
DUBOIS PIERRE EMMANUEL REDON OC
DUPUIS VALENTIN VC PLELANAIS
DUREL Alexis MOYON CYCLOSPORT
EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES
FEUILLIE Florian MOYON CYCLOSPORT
FOUREAU SIMON COC FOUGERAIS
FRAND ARTHUR VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GAUDIN JORIS US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GERVAISE DORIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC
GICQUEL KYLLIAN EC PAYS GUICHEN
GILBERT Aurélien VC SAINT HILAIRE
GILLES Cyprien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
GIROT Wassily ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYC
GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES
GOULET CLEMENT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
GOURVENEC Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
GREGOIRE ARTHUR US PONTCHATELAINE
GUEGUEN GAULTIER AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
GUENVER GAETAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
GUERIN THEO REDON OC
GUERNALEC VICTOR VC CHATEAULINOIS
GUIDEC TIMOTHEE OC LOCMINE
GUILLOUX BENJAMIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
HALLAIS William MOYON CYCLOSPORT
HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES
HAQUIN PIERRE REDON OC
HELARY STEVEN US VERN CYCLISME
HERON Antonin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
HERVE MARIUS VC SAINT MALO
HINAULT Simon OC LOCMINE
HORNY SLOAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
HOUEIX TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
HOURMAN BASTIEN UC ALREENNE
HOUSSARD NOLAN REDON OC
IKEN Bastien MOYON CYCLOSPORT
JACQUIN Vincent ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
JALLIER Loris DREUX CYCLO CLUB
JEGAT THOMAS OC LOCMINE
JEZEQUEL HUGO AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
JEZEQUEL MEVEN AC LANESTER 56
JOLY ADRIEN VC PLURIENNAIS
JOSEPH EUGENE LEO VC DINANNAIS
JOSSIER CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
KERAUDREN THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
LALOUX BRIEUC EC PAYS GUICHEN
LARMET ILAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAUNAY BAPTISTE AC LANESTER 56
LAURANCE AXEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LAVENANT THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE BERRE MATHIS UC BRIOCHINE
LE BRIS AURELIEN CC BOURG BLANC
LE CHENADEC EWEN AC LANESTER 56
LE FALHER BAPTISTE UC ALREENNE
LE GUEN Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE
LE GUEVEL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN
LE MER QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
LE MOING MAXIME VC PONTIVYEN
LE MOUEL ALAN VC PONTIVYEN
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE PIOUFFE NATHAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE VEN CLEMENT VS PLABENNEC
LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE
LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
LEGAUFFRE THOMAS ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LEMONNIER NICOLAS ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LERAITRE QUENTIN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LEWANDOWSKI Edwin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LOISEAUX Tom SC SERRES CASTET
LOSSOUARN MAXIME CC BOURG BLANC
MALLEGOL EWEN UC ALREENNE
MARCHIX VALENTIN VC DINANNAIS
MARTINEZ BENJAMIN VC CHATEAULINOIS
MASSOULIER ERWAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
MOISAN MATTHIEU VC DINANNAIS
MOLINARO BENJAMIN OC LOCMINE
MONNIER BRYAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
MOREAC TIM OC LOCMINE
MOREAU NIELS ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
MORVAN LUCAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
MOTTAY JULIEN VC SAINT HILAIRE
MOULIN ALAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
MOURAUD VICTOR CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
NIO NATHAN VC PONTIVYEN
OLLIVIER GURVAN US VERN CYCLISME
ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ORIOT LUCAS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
PETIT ANTOINE COC FOUGERAIS
PETIT JOSSELIN COC FOUGERAIS
PETITJEAN CORENTIN VC SAINT MALO
PINGUET DEMOUGEOT Gregoire SC SERRES CASTET
PLUSQUELLEC YANN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
POIGNANT Pacôme VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
PONTOIZEAU JEREMY UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
PROUTEAU LUCAS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
QUINDRY Emeric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE
REBILLARD SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN
RENOUF Paul AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES
ROLLET CORENTIN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
ROME AXEL VC DINANNAIS
ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
ROUXEL DESIRE COC FOUGERAIS
ROYE CORENTIN AC LANESTER 56
ROYER JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS
SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
SAINT OUEN MAXIME ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
SILLIAU NICOLAS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SIMON EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
SIMON Yohann MOYON CYCLOSPORT
SORIN THOMAS POC COTE DE LUMIERE
SPARFEL GAETAN BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
STEVANT VICTOR UC ALREENNE
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
TANGUY QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
THEBAULT BRIAC VC SAINT MALO
THIBAUD ALOIS POC COTE DE LUMIERE
THOMAS ENZO AC LANESTER 56
THOMAS GABRIEL LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
TOMASSACCI ROMAIN UC ALREENNE
TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
TOURNEUX CORENTIN COC FOUGERAIS
TREMAUDANT Paul SC SERRES CASTET
TSCHAN TOM POC COTE DE LUMIERE
VEILLOT ANTOINE VC CHATEAULINOIS
VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
YRIS MAXIME VC DINANNAIS

 




 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.