pub

Classement: St Aubin du Pavail (35) – Dimanche 4 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

3ème catégorie juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME Junior 2:18:14
2 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
3 GUIBERT Kevin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3ème
4 LAUMONIER Arthur CC VITREEN Junior
5 VERGER Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior
6 HAIE Julien CYCLEBOX 3ème
7 MAUGAN Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème
8 POILDESSOUS Vincent US CHATEAUGIRON 3ème
9 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
10 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS Junior 2:19:14
11 GUILLARD Mickael US VERN CYCLISME 3ème 2:20:10
12 LE GUENNEC Julien TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE 3ème
13 GIRAULT Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER PCO
14 BOURDIN Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS 3ème
15 JUBAN Frederic VCS LOUVIGNE 3ème
16 CHOISNET Mohana VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN PCO
17 DEBROIZE Alexis TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE 3ème
18 BODIN Romain CC VITREEN PCO
19 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
20 CORTES Marc-André TEAM SOJASUN PCO
21 GUIBERT Jean Claude TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. PCO
22 THEVAL Alexandre US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
23 TREVIDIC Thibaut US CHATEAUGIRON PCO
24 DEFFAINS Enzo CC ST ONEN Junior
25 BRETONNIER Theo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
26 CLERET Pierre VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 3ème
27 LELIEVRE Alexandre MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
28 CHEBLI Hecine CYCLEBOX PCO
29 CAMUS Julien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème
30 HERVIEU Mickaël MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
31 MEHAT Brice CYCLEBOX PCO
32 MONTEMBAULT Nicolas VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO
33 JOUNIER Lucie US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
34 LANVIERGE Ladislas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
35 THIBAULT Frederic LAVAL CYCLISME 53 PCO
36 PIENON Cyril EC RENNAISE PCO
37 LEGREE Philippe COC FOUGERAIS 3ème
38 BAHU Leo CC VITREEN 3ème
39 BODIN Maxime CC VITREEN 3ème
40 NAEL Christophe CC VITREEN PCO
41 MICHEL Damien MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
42 HAMEL Julien TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème
43 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME PCO
44 BARIOT Thierry CC VITREEN PCO
45 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
46 MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
47 CHAPEAU Kevin TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE PCO
48 COUREAU Odilon CC VITREEN 3ème
49 PRENVEILLE Laurent TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème
50 MORVAN Mickael US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
51 JUBAN Quentin VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO
52 LABOURDE Sebastien CYCLEBOX 3ème
53 MOREL Adrien UC JOUE LES TOURS PCO
54 BIHEU Anthony US CHATEAUGIRON PCO
55 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3ème

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.