pub

Classement: Plumélec “Manche Atlantique” (56) + course d’attente – Dimanche 4 mars 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

3ème catégorie juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 1:51:10
2 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE Junior 0:00:45
3 AGUILLON Tom CC RENNAIS Junior 0:00:50
4 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 0:01:15
5 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 0:01:20
6 LAURANCE Axel VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior 0:01:40
7 GAREL Mathis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
8 ARZ Pierre AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
9 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
10 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
11 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
12 CHEVAL Eloann US LA GACILLY CYCL. Junior
13 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
14 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
15 BOISSEL Cedric SC MALESTROIT 3ème
16 GAUDEMER Francois EC MAYENNAISE 3ème
17 THOMAS Ronan UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
18 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
19 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 3ème
20 ROBIC Adrien RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème
21 LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème
22 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
23 BRIAND Maelig VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior
24 MALLEGOL Ewen UC ALREENNE Junior
25 RENARD Maxence VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3ème
26 PERRET Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN 3ème
27 GUERIN Mathis REDON OC 3ème
28 LE GLOAN Gwendal AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
29 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 3ème
30 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 DENIS Erwann VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
32 CHAPEL Alexandre VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème
33 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
34 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL Junior
35 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème

 

Elite nationale

1 MORIN Emmanuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère 4:23:00
2 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1ère 0:00:05
3 GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
4 FERRON Valentin VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1ère 0:00:27
5 DAVID Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère
6 FIEFVEZ Rudy OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
7 FERASSE Thibault UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
8 FARANTAKIS Stylianos SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
9 CAM Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
10 LEBRETON Kevin UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère 0:13:34
11 GUYOT Yann VC ROUEN 76 1ère
12 SAINT MARTIN Clement OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
13 GUILLEMOT Frederic COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
14 DESLANDES Vadim OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
15 JAMES Owen COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
16 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème
17 BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
18 LINO Julian UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
19 GUEGAN Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
20 DO REGO Fabio CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
21 JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
22 RONDEAU Fabien VC ROUEN 76 1ère
23 RENAULT Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
24 VALETTE Pierre TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 1ère
25 RACAULT Ronan TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 1ère
26 TELLIER Luc UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
27 HUREL Tony SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
28 RENAULT Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
29 LE BRETON Jerome TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
30 RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
31 CHEVALIER Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
32 GUERIN Camille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
33 BLEIER Baptiste CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
34 LAPIERRE Louis OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
35 VOSS Arnaud POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1ère
36 DANES Leo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
37 BOUCHERY Gaetan POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème
38 LEMOINE Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
39 BELLICAUD Jeremy OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
40 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
41 ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
42 DAVY Clement SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
43 RIVIERE David VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1ère
44 SCHMIDT Fabien COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
45 BESCOND Jeremy COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
46 BILLON Alexandre TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 1ère
47 BECRET Geoffroy UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
48 BERNARD Enzo VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1ère
49 BRICAUD Valentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
50 BOIVIN Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
51 BALFOUR Stuart COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
52 BLAMPAIN Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
53 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1ère
54 BOISSET Thibault UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
55 POUGET Tommy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
56 VINCENT Joris UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
57 MODELL Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
58 GUINET Dylan CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
59 L`AZOU Morgan UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
60 PETITJEAN Gwenael TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
61 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
62 DURAND Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
63 DILIGEART Alexis OCEANE TOP 16 1ère
64 LE CALVE Gregoire VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
65 RIVALLAIN Hugo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
66 CUEFF Romain US VERN CYCLISME 1ère
67 DELAHAYE Alexandre TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
68 CHOPIER Loïc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
69 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
70 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
71 DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
72 LEFEBVRE Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
73 HATTIER Bruno VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
74 FOUQUET Alexy UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
75 LEPLINGARD Nathan UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
76 AUFFRET Rodrigue VC AVRANCHES 1ère
77 GUEVEL Stephen UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
78 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
79 FERNIER Gwenael TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
80 NAKAMURA Keisuke USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
81 MORIN Erwan POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème
82 JEANNES Thibault HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
83 LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
84 VIVIER Ronann COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
85 ROLLAND Jules COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
86 DANIEL William LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
87 SERO Yohann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
88 KERVRAN Kevin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
89 BARON Elouan OC LOCMINE 1ère
90 JUSTUM Axel VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
91 BOUGUET Hugo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
92 CELERIER Brivael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.