Classement: Cyclo-cross de Châteauneuf du Faou Championnat du Finistère – Dimanche 26 novembre 2017

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub

 

Minimes gars

1 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
2 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
3 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
4 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
5 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
6 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
7 SIVIGNON Erwan MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
8 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
9 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
10 PORHEL Aurelien AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
11 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
12 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
13 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
14 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
15 LE GRAND Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
16 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
17 SUET Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
18 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
19 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
20 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
21 BERTEVAS Bastien VS DRENNECOIS
22 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
23 CREFF Noah VS DRENNECOIS
24 LE MEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
25 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
26 BIHAN Ethan UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Minimes filles

1 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
2 ROUAT Melissa MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
3 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
4 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
5 LE MOULLEC Maelle CC BIGOUDEN

 

Cadets

1 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
2 TANGUY Hugo AC LEONARDE
3 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE
4 MOREL Gauthier BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
5 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
6 NEDELEC Dylan CC BOURG BLANC
7 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
11 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS
12 ALLAIN Louis AC LEONARDE
13 MEVEL Guillaume AC GOUESNOU
14 SOULAINE Fabien VS QUIMPEROIS
15 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
16 FLOC`H Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
18 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
19 CLAVIER Antoine CC BOURG BLANC
20 NICOLAS Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 DOUGUET Vincent AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
22 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
23 CARULO Nathan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

 

Cadettes

1 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS
2 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
3 EVEN Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 PORHEL Laura AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
3 TREGUIER Julie VS QUIMPEROIS
4 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
5 CALVEZ Melinda UC CARHAIX
6 PORHEL Marion AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
7 BALCHOU Clothilde UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Juniors

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 LE MER Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 MARZIN Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE
5 BARRE Alan CC BIGOUDEN

 

Espoirs Séniors

1 CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE
2 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU
4 GOASGUEN Erwan EC LANDERNEAU
5 TERROM Marc EC LANDERNEAU
6 LE ROUX Etienne EC LANDERNEAU
7 LETTY Steven VS QUIMPEROIS
8 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE
9 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS
11 LE BEAUDOUR Jeff VC CHATEAULINOIS
12 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS
13 DOUAUD Fabien UC CARHAIX
14 GUENEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE
15 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS
16 PINOT Romain VS QUIMPEROIS
17 YVINEC Jeremy LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE
19 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN
20 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 LE HIR Cedric T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
22 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS
23 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC
24 MEQUIGNON Vincent A MI CHEMINS
25 COET Emmanuel AC LEONARDE
26 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC
27 PROVOST Ludovic VC CHATEAULINOIS
28 GUILLAUMIN Julien ST RENAN IROISE VELO
29 QUENEHEN Thomas VS DRENNECOIS
30 FERCOQ Jordan UC CARHAIX

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Auteur de l’article : stephane29