Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Quimper 2ème manche du Trophée Régional – Dimanche 19 novembre 2017

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Ecole de cyclisme (108 engagés)

BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
CAMUS Arcangelo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
CHAMPION Dorian VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CHRISTIEN PAUL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Pupille
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN MATHEO UC ALREENNE Benjamin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CONAN FER YANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CORDELIER PIERRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Benjamin
CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE Poussin
DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE Benjamin
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX Pupille
DURAND AXEL CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FAVENNEC Octave LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS Poussin
GERMAIN STEVANN EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
GILLOT AUGUSTIN CC UZELAIS Pupille
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
GUEGUEN ELIE VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX Benjamin
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Pupille
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Pupille
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE Benjamin
LAREUR ALEXANDRE EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LAURENT ROUX HUGO AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE CLOAREC KEVIN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE COQ CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF ETHAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille
LE GUEN DAPHNE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Benjamin
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE Benjamin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
LE ROY TILIO VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Poussin
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
MANAC`H HUGO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
MOTTE LOUIS VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
NEDELLEC EWEN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
NICOLAS AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Poussin
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Pupille
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RENAUDIN ALEXIS CC VITREEN Pupille
RIGOUS Louise AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROBERT ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille
ROBERT MYLAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROSPARS LILIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX Pupille
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SINQUIN ETHAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
SOULABAILLE ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
SOULAINE CATHY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE Pupille

 

Minimes filles garçons (73 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
AUFORT ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
BARRE MATHIEU CC BIGOUDEN Minime
BASSET PIERRE HENRY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime
BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
BIHAN ETHAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX Benjamin
BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX Minime
BLIVET MATHYS VC DE L`EVRON Minime
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
BRIAND ENZO UC BRIOCHINE Minime
BRIAND MANON VC DE L`EVRON Minime
CARPENTIER ALEXIS EC QUEVENOISE Minime
CHEYLAN LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHOUPAUX YOANN CC UZELAIS Minime
CHRISTIEN MAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Minime
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE Benjamin
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX Minime
CRENN HUGO UC CARHAIX Minime
CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE Minime
DELANOE LEANE VC DINANNAIS Minime
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS Minime
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
GARAUD ESTEBAN OC LOCMINE Minime
GELOEN GWENOLE CC UZELAIS Minime
GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX Minime
GERMAIN ALICIA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
GOUESSANT GABRIEL CC MONCONTOUR Minime
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET Minime
HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGUEUX Minime
HORPIN RAMPAL MAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS Minime
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC Benjamin
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX Minime
LAOT KELVIN CC DES ABERS Minime
LAURENSOT EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime
LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS OC LOCMINE Minime
LE GRAND AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE Minime
LE MOULLEC MAELLE CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE Minime
LE TUTOUR FRANCOIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE Minime
LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN Minime
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
NOEL MATHIS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime
NOREE MATTHIS VS TREGUEUX Minime
OLLIVEAUX ANTOINE CC UZELAIS Benjamin
ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN Minime
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PORHEL AURELIEN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS Minime
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX Minime
RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RENAUDIN ANTOINE CC VITREEN Benjamin
RIGAUX ALIZEE CC MONCONTOUR Minime
ROUAT MELISSA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Minime
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE Benjamin
SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
SIVIGNON ERWAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Minime
SUET YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS Minime
THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR Benjamin
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Minime
TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Cadets Cadettes ( 70 engagés)

BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
BIARD MALO UC BRIOCHINE Cadet
BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE Cadet
BOILEAU KILLIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Cadet
BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Cadet
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Cadet
BOSQUET EWEN VCS BETTONNAIS Minime
BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
CARPENTIER ARTHUR EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Cadet
CHEDALEUX MATEO VTT PAYS DE VILAINE Cadet
CHRISTIEN CLEMENT EC QUEVENOISE Minime
COLLET MAXENCE REDON OC Cadet
CORDELIER MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime
CRUBLET BRICE US VERN CYCLISME Cadet
DELLISTE DYLAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
DOUGUET VINCENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Cadet
DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE Minime
EVEN ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU Cadet
FLOC`H MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE Minime
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS Cadet
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL. Minime
GUEZINGAR ALAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Minime
GUIDEC RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE Minime
GUIGO YOUWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE Minime
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE Minime
HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE Cadet
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE Cadet
JOSSO THEO REDON OC Cadet
JOUET MERIANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC Minime
KERVEILLANT THOMAS CC BIGOUDEN Cadet
LAMOUR QUENTIN OC LOCMINE Cadet
LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet
LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR Cadet
LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
LE JAN PAUL EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
LE MAT HUGO EC QUEVENOISE Minime
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
LEFORT LILIAN ANDEL VELO SPORT Cadet
LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
LESNE ROBIN ANDEL VELO SPORT Cadet
MAHOUDO NOLANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU Minime
MEVEL GUILLAUME AC GOUESNOU Cadet
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE Minime
MOREL GAUTHIER BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 Minime
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadet
NEDELEC DYLAN CC BOURG BLANC Cadet
NICOLAS LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Minime
OLLIVEAUX REMI CC UZELAIS Minime
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE Cadet
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE Minime
RICHEUX EMMA UC BRIOCHINE Cadet
RIGAUX NOLANN CC MONCONTOUR Cadet
ROBIN MATTHYS AC LEONARDE Cadet
ROUILLE HUGO US VERN CYCLISME Cadet
ROUSSEL BENJAMIN EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE Minime
SAGAERT CHARLES EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
SOULAINE FABIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Minime
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU Cadet
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
TANGUY HUGO AC LEONARDE Cadet

 

Dames juniors séniors ( 22 engagées)

CALVEZ MELINDA UC CARHAIX Junior (Junior)
DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
EON MARINE CC LIFFRE 2ème Catégorie
EVENAT ELSA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Cadet
FAOUR CORINNE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GALAND MAINA EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
GAULTIER EMELINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
GLON MANUELLA OUST LANVAUX VTT 3ème Catégorie
GLON PATRICIA OUST LANVAUX VTT Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GRIMAULT ANAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
HELIN NOLWENN EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE BRIS CECILIA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
LE GUENNEC EMMANUELLE VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
MELAYE PAULINE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème Catégorie
PORHEL LAURA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Junior (Junior)
PORHEL MARION AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Cadet
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior (Junior)
TOQUET NOEMIE UC BRIOCHINE Cadet
TREGUIER JULIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
TRETOUT ENORA UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
VEZIE LAURIE VC DINANNAIS Cadet

 

Juniors ( 14 engagés)

ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Cadet
BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Cadet
BRIAND ROMAIN UC BRIOCHINE Cadet
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL Cadet
CHEVILLARD ALLAN US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
GILLOT LUCAS CC UZELAIS Junior (Junior D2)
LAURANCE AXEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet
LE MER QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Cadet
LE ROUX MANU EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Cadet
LOREAU VINCENT US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
PHILIPPE MATHIS EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Cadet
TANGUY QUENTIN OC LOCMINE Cadet

 

Espoirs Séniors ( 79 engagés)

BASSET STEPHANE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BENOIST ALMENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BISQUAY EWAN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior D1)
BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BOMME CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CHEDALEUX RONAN EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior)
CHEVALIER MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère Catégorie
CORVEZ NICOLAS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
COURTET GUERAND UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANIEL KILLIAN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
DAVID NICOLAS CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC CARHAIX 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère Catégorie
FAUVEL THIBAULT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème Catégorie
FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 1ère Catégorie
FRIN ANTOINE CC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GAONAC`H FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOACOLOU FERNAND VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie
GOASGUEN ERWAN EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
GUENEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
HALLEGUEN MATHIEU VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 2ème Catégorie
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO KEVIN REDON OC Junior (Junior D2)
LE BAIL TONY VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE BEAUDOUR JEFF VC CHATEAULINOIS 2ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BORGNE JULIEN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BRIS François EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX ETIENNE EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
LEBRETON ERIC LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LETTY STEVEN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
MALAQUIN AMAURY CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
MASUE ROMAIN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PASCO BASTIAN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
PASCO LAURENT EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
PINOT ROMAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS 3ème Catégorie
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
QUILLERE YOANN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
RENAUDIN NICOLAS LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
RICHEUX FLORIAN COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
TANGUY KILLIAN OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
TERROM MARC EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
TOULLEC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
VEZIE VALENTIN VC DINANNAIS Junior (Junior)
YVINEC JEREMY LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Auteur de l’article : stephane29