Classement: Loctudy Larvor (29) – Dimanche 17 septembre 2017




 

Prélicenciés

1 LE ROY Tilio VS SCAEROIS
2 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS

 

Poussins

1 PERENNES Theo LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
2 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
3 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
4 ROUE Timeo VS DRENNECOIS
5 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
6 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Pupilles

1 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
3 NICOLAS Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
4 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
5 DALLA TORRE JOUVLKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
7 DURAND Axel CC BIGOUDEN
8 CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg CC BIGOUDEN
9 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
10 LE BORGNE Anaik LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
11 LE ROUX Ewen CC BIGOUDEN
12 PIRON Alexandre VC CHATEAULINOIS

 

Benjamins

1 PERNNES Kilian LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
2 LE GRAND Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
4 KERAUDREN Matiss CC DES ABERS
5 POCHAT Alexandre CC BIGOUDEN
6 BOYD Mylan CC BIGOUDEN
7 ROUE Loan VS DRENNECOIS
8 LE MOULLEC Maelle CC BIGOUDEN
9 LE QUEAU Martin CC BIGOUDEN
10 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 LE MIGNON Clement CC ERGUE GABERIC
12 GARO Clement CC BIGOUDEN
13 GOURLAY Victor CC ERGUE GABERIC
14 POCHAT Morgane CC BIGOUDEN

 

3ème catégorie Juniors & Pass’cyclisme open

1 SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 56 3ème
2 GOURIOU Robin UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior 2
3 LE ROUX Cedric CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. 3ème
4 SEGUI Damien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
5 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème
6 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
7 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior 2
8 DUHAMEL Yann TEAM LYON 3eme
9 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior 1
10 URIEN Francois TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème
11 STEPHAN Romain CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
12 GLOAGUEN Fabrice LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PCO D2
13 DOUAUD Fabien UC CARHAIX 3ème
14 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS PCO D2
15 CHARTRAIN Corentin TEAM TRECOBAT.FR PCO D1
16 LETTY Steven VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
17 LEMONON Florent AC PAYS DE BAUD Junior 2
18 RANNOU Marc VS QUIMPEROIS PCO D2
19 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
20 CORBIN Aurelien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
21 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS PCO D2
22 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
23 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN Junior 1
24 SIZUN Adrien EC LANDERNEAU PCO D2
25 GRALL Adrien CYCLEBOX PCO D2
26 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème
27 CLEREN Patrice CC BIGOUDEN PCO D2
28 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
29 LE MAGUERES Alain EC LANDERNEAU 3ème
30 VIGNES Cedric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
31 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D1
32 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
33 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN PCO  D1
34 CALVES Guillaume EC LANDERNEAU 3ème
35 QUENTRIC Thibault AC LEONARDE Junior 1
36 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS 3ème
37 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
38 LE GOULM Jocelyn TRO BRO ORGANISATION PCO D2
39 ROUE Michel TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème
40 GAONAC`H Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
41 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN PCO D2
42 LAURENT Stephane VS SCAEROIS PCO D2
43 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème
44 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULIN 3eme
45 CARVAL Serge AC PAYS DE BAUD PCO D1
46 GRAMOULLE Loic CC CONCARNOIS PCO D2
47 DEREDEL Allan UC GUIPAVASIENNE PCO D2
48 CANEVET Mury LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PCO D2
49 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior 1

 




Auteur de l’article : stephane29