Engagés: Langoëlan (56) La Ronde du Dordu – Samedi 26 août 2017


pub

 

Ecole de cyclisme (11 engagés)

ALLANO LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Benjamin
ALLANO MATHIS ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Poussin
DESNOS SIMON ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE Pupille
GUILLOUX KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
LE BELLEC ENZO UC INGUINIEL Pupille
LE GAL ALEXIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
MATO ISAAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Benjamin
MATO REGINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
STEPHAN ANTOINE ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Poussin

 

Pass’cyclismes & Pass’cyclisme open (62 engagés)

BERNARD OLIVIER TAUPONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BONNEAU NICOLAS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOSSARD JOEL VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUSSIN MICHEL VC PLELANAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
CARVAL SERGE AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COSSON JEAN LUC VS BRIOCHIN AG Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
CRIMET CHRISTOPHE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANILO ALAIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DELAHAYE BRUNO BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GABILLARD ALAIN VC PLURIENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GALLAIS THIERRY VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOUYA ERIC VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Arbitre National
GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GUIHOT GILBERT VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GUILBAUD Nicolas AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLO LUDOVIC CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
GUILLOU JONATHAN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GUILMIN Damien PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
HAMON PASCAL VC MEVENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
JANNIN ERIC VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
JEUNEU GILLES ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
JUBIN FRANCOIS AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LACHATER NICOLAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
LANOE CLEMENT CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LAUNAY ANTHONY CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE BAIL YVAN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BOZEC JEAN PAUL VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE CLECH DAVID ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE FUR YOUENN ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE GAL Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE GLOAN JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE MAUX GILDAS CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE MEUT CHRISTOPHE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE MOY GERARD CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE ROHIC YVES TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LE SERBON XAVIER CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
LEMONON FLORENT AC PAYS DE BAUD Junior
LEROY MAURICE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
LUGUE Xavier TAUPONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MAGNAN Jean François CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MALARGE PASCAL VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MARTIN EMMANUEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
MERVEILLEUX GUENOLE TAUPONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
OLIVON DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
PELLE GEORGES US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
PELTIER VINCENT TAUPONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
PERRET MATHIEU EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROPERCH Bruno ES PERSANAISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
TIGEOT CYRIL EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
TRANVAUX PATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TYDOU THIERRY CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
URVOY JEAN MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme (D4)

 




Auteur de l’article : stephane29